Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.98 |
Shayne Kiekebosch | Ace Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.04 |
Thomas Ward | SwimZone Racing | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.15 |
George Schroder | AquaGym | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.31 |
Benjamin McFetridge | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:27.48 |
Reagan Pitt | North Canterbury Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.46 |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:29.31 |
Jack Roberts | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:29.56 |
Callum Sinclair | Tawa Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.49 |
Mathew Myers | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.75 |
Alexander Peach | United Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:31.26 |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua | Onehunga Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:31.61 |
Sean Kemp | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.36 |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:33.41 |
Lawrence Hull | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.93 |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:34.12 |
Lochie Berg | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:34.38 |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.42 |
Matt Johnston | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:34.64 |
Bradle Arona-Waqanivavalagi | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:35.31 |
Wilrich Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.90 |
Benjamin Walsh | Porirua City Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:35.93 |
Phillip Scammell | AquaGym | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.80 |
Nicholas Johnson | Wharenui | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:36.94 |
Joseph Brown | Ashburton Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:37.89 |
Phillip Baxter | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:38.43 |
Scott Williams | Coast Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:39.45 |
Terry Kim | Onehunga Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.82 |
Dylan Arlidge | Opunake Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:40.22 |
Michael Piper-Diffey | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 2:40.59 | |
Matt Henderson | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:41.21 |
Hamish Trlin | Porirua City Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:41.24 |
Jeremiah Teo | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:42.12 |
Joshua King | Hamilton | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:42.94 |
Ryan Cheyne | Nelson South Swimming Club | 5 | 9 | 10 | 2:43.24 |
Connor Kilkelly | Greymouth A S C | 3 | 8 | 2:43.70 | |
Nathan Kinney | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:45.76 |
Andrew Trembath | Qeii Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 2:46.12 | |
Stefan Prince | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:46.26 |
Jordan Smith | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:47.32 |
Yuri Taylor | Kapiti Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:48.11 |
Michael Pitt | North Canterbury Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:48.54 |
Joshua Hamilton | Murihiku Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:53.11 |
Shayne Kiekebosch | Ace Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.70p |
Thomas Ward | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.68p |
George Schroder | AquaGym | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.49p |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua | Onehunga Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:32.26p |
Reagan Pitt | North Canterbury Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:32.97p |
Callum Sinclair | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:33.23p |
Sean Kemp | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:33.72p |
Alexander Peach | United Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.75p |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.35p |
Mathew Myers | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:35.38p |
Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:35.71p |
Matt Johnston | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:36.97p |
Lawrence Hull | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.99p |
Benjamin McFetridge | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.27p |
Nicholas Johnson | Wharenui | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:38.04p |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:38.58p |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:39.26p |
Phillip Baxter | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:39.93p |
Joseph Brown | Ashburton Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:40.30p |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:40.51p |
Wilrich Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:40.80p |
Jeremiah Teo | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2:40.84p | |
Dylan Arlidge | Opunake Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:40.92p |
Scott Williams | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:41.22p |
Phillip Scammell | AquaGym | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:41.28p |
Michael Piper-Diffey | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:41.86p |
Ryan Cheyne | Nelson South Swimming Club | 4 | 10 | 2:41.93p | |
Brock Wilson | Opunake Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 11 | 2:41.99p |
Lochie Berg | SwimZone Racing | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:42.16p |
Nathan Kinney | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:42.50p |
Liam Sycamore | Qeii Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 12 | 2:42.82p |
Terry Kim | Onehunga Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:43.32p |
Jack Roberts | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:43.89p |
Timothy Salita | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:43.99p |
Matt Henderson | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:44.09p |
Connor Kilkelly | Greymouth A S C | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:44.33p |
Benjamin Walsh | Porirua City Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:45.18p |
David Mountfort | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:45.51p |
Stefan Prince | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:45.80p |
Joshua King | Hamilton | 2 | 7 | 2:46.13p | |
Erik Kahr | United Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:46.26p |
Samuel Rush | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 12 | 2:46.55p | |
Bradle Arona-Waqanivavalagi | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:47.91p |
Thomas McCarthy | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 15 | 2:49.29p |
Hamish Trlin | Porirua City Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:49.53p |
Yuri Taylor | Kapiti Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:50.44p |
Jordan Smith | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:50.51p |
Michael Pitt | North Canterbury Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2:50.89p | |
Andrew Trembath | Qeii Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:53.26p |
Joshua Hamilton | Murihiku Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:56.58p |