Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.12 |
Shelby Wilson | Fairfield | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.42 |
Lisa Catto | Hokonui Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.51 |
Hayley Edmond | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.74 |
Natasha Lloyd | North Canterbury Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:24.16 |
Nicky Pio | Wharenui | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.38 |
Liana Smith | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.45 |
Caitlin Rennell | Jasi | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:25.13 |
Emily McGill | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.32 |
Bianca Rowley | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.30 |
Kelly Scammell | AquaGym | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.63 |
Kelsi Boocock | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.74 |
Carla Marsh | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.14 |
Bianca Bradley | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:27.60 |
Melita Raravula | Northwave Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.68 |
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 1 | 2:27.78 | |
Kate Forster | Raumati Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.93 |
Rachel Smith | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.12 |
Holly Parker | King's Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.72 |
Sarah Beetham | United Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:28.79 |
Nicola Trott | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.98 |
Grace Eglinton | Mount Maunganui | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:29.54 |
Cassandra Wright | Qeii Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.10 |
Sophie Wotherspoon | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 9 | 9 | 2:30.11 |
Sarah Haggerty | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2:30.18 | |
Caroline Baddock | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 5 | 10 | 2:30.36 | |
Caitlin Mann | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:30.61 |
Kimberly Richter | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2:31.05 |
Bethany Nichols | Levin Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2:31.25 |
Abbie Johnston | AquaGym | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.47 |
Jessica Miller | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:31.60 |
Josie Kozyniak | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:31.67 |
Freyah Ruri | Northwave Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:31.71 |
Amy Phillips | Fairfield | 4 | 9 | 2:32.02 | |
Lucy Blundell | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:32.02 |
Scarlett Tacon | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:32.10 |
Millie Macdonald | King's Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2:32.35 | |
Ruth Palmer | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:32.39 |
Chelsea Ouwehand | Te Awamutu | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:32.91 |
Pia Hulley | AquaGym | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:33.59 |
Paige Enoka | Raumati Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:33.90 |
Ann-Marie O'donnell | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:34.19 |
Sami Hotop | Queenstown Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:34.90 |
Mary Tate | King's Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:34.91 |
Bella Biggs | Carterton Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:35.01 |
Maggie Burns | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:36.23 |
Charlotte O'hara | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Shelby Wilson | Fairfield | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.80p |
Emily McGill | Capital Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.33p |
Hayley Edmond | North Shore Swimming | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.92p |
Lisa Catto | Hokonui Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2:26.59p |
Liana Smith | Howick Pakuranga | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2:27.11p |
Carla Marsh | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2:27.43p |
Bianca Bradley | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.66p |
Bianca Rowley | North Shore Swimming | 13 | 5 | 7 | 2:27.80p |
Nicky Pio | Wharenui | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2:27.96p |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.45p |
Kate Forster | Raumati Swimming Club | 11 | 8 | 2:28.68p | |
Caroline Baddock | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 11 | 6 | 9 | 2:29.56p |
Natasha Lloyd | North Canterbury Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.69p |
Caitlin Rennell | Jasi | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2:30.24p |
Sophie Wotherspoon | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2:30.25p |
Kelly Scammell | AquaGym | 12 | 9 | 2 | 2:30.45p |
Jenna Buchanan | Kiwi West Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 11 | 2:30.62p |
Melita Raravula | Northwave Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2:30.67p |
Jessica Miller | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.69p |
Dayna Kiekebosch | Fairfield | 8 | 8 | 12 | 2:30.73p |
Scarlett Tacon | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.82p |
Ashleigh Turner | Levin Swimming Club | 10 | 3 | 13 | 2:30.82p |
Taylor Armstrong | Greerton | 12 | 2 | 14 | 2:31.07p |
Nicola Trott | Tawa Swimming Club | 9 | 8 | 6 | 2:31.09p |
Grace Eglinton | Mount Maunganui | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2:31.28p |
Sarah Beetham | United Swimming Club | 10 | 8 | 7 | 2:31.72p |
Kelsi Boocock | Coast Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 4 | 2:31.90p |
Rachel Smith | Coast Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 2:31.99p | |
Holly Parker | King's Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2:32.18p |
Lucy Blundell | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:32.23p |
Jade Rogerson | Jasi | 9 | 15 | 2:32.23p | |
Abbie Johnston | AquaGym | 11 | 7 | 5 | 2:32.33p |
Charlotte O'hara | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2:32.34p |
Bronagh Ryan | Porirua City Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 16 | 2:32.35p |
Elizabeth Brown | Ashburton Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 17 | 2:32.98p |
Amy Phillips | Fairfield | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:33.48p |
Kimberly Richter | Howick Pakuranga | 11 | 9 | 10 | 2:33.49p |
Josie Kozyniak | Capital Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:33.58p |
Phoebe O'leary | Waves Swimming Club | 9 | 9 | 18 | 2:33.65p |
Aless Smith | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 9 | 19 | 2:33.85p |
Chelsea Ouwehand | Te Awamutu | 9 | 3 | 8 | 2:33.90p |
Pia Hulley | AquaGym | 11 | 8 | 6 | 2:33.91p |
Freyah Ruri | Northwave Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:34.03p |
Nicole Rosewarne | Coast Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 11 | 2:34.55p |
Cassandra Wright | Qeii Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2:34.62p |
Ruth Palmer | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.66p |
Britta Carroll | Enterprise Cars Swim Team | 12 | 20 | 2:34.66p | |
Caitlin Mann | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2:34.73p |
Laura Sugrue | Jasi | 7 | 8 | 12 | 2:34.74p |
Monique King | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:34.85p |
Millie Macdonald | King's Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:34.88p |
Charlotte Anderson | AquaGym | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:34.93p |
Rima Williams | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 12 | 1 | 15 | 2:34.98p |