Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mathew Myers | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.00 |
Samuel Perry | St Peters Swimming Academy | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.08 |
Isaac Foote | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2:10.29 |
Julian Layton | Greendale Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.59 |
Nicholas Gillum | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.44 |
Dylan Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.73 |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.95 |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:11.95 |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:12.16 |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:12.53 |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.88 |
Byron Wolkers | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.88 |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.98 |
Mitchell Easter | Wharenui | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:14.24 |
Dominic Mildon | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:14.37 |
Blake Gunn | Kiwi West Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.61 |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:14.70 |
Cameron James | AquaGym | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:15.42 |
Trent Thorpe | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.61 |
Lawrence Hull | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 5 | 9 | 2:16.33 | |
Callum Sinclair | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.89 |
Jonathan Burfield-Mills | Greendale Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.93 |
Andrew Trembath | Neptune Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.11 |
Leo Zhu | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.13 |
James Kiely | King's Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:18.35 |
Oliver Wyeth | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.36 |
Bradle Arona-Waqanivavalagi | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.66 |
Carter Edgecombe | Fairfield | 3 | 9 | 2:18.91 | |
Joshua Hamilton | Murihiku Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:19.15 |
Jeremy Hopkins | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.65 |
Robert Murray | Neptune Swimming Club | 5 | 9 | 10 | 2:20.67 |
George Schroder | AquaGym | 4 | 9 | 2:20.72 | |
Hamish Trlin | Porirua City Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:21.14 |
Hauwai McGahan | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:21.28 |
Cole McDowell | Thames | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.33 |
Bertie Bassett-Foss | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 7 | 2:22.36 | |
Jed Smith | AquaGym | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:22.84 |
Joseph Brown | Ashburton Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:22.95 |
Joshua Taylor-Martin | Enterprise Cars Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:23.52 |
Nathan Edwards | Fairfield | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.90 |
Jacob Farr | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.07 |
Devlin Forsythe | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:25.25 |
Jacques Gichard | Greendale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:25.85 |
Yinhu Cui | Central City Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:27.18 |
Scott Fairbairn | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:29.11 |
John Ashcroft | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:30.42 |
Aidan Stehbens | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 10 | 2:30.49 |
William MacLeod | Swim Timaru Inc | 1 | 10 | 2:31.86 | |
Wilrich Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Julian Layton | Greendale Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.90p |
Mathew Myers | North Shore Swimming | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.11p |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.21p |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.57p |
Wilrich Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.04p |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.08p |
Cameron James | AquaGym | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2:15.21p |
Nicholas Gillum | Capital Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.41p |
Dylan Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 10 | 4 | 2:15.44p | |
Byron Wolkers | Howick Pakuranga | 14 | 5 | 2:15.87p | |
Samuel Perry | St Peters Swimming Academy | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.03p |
Andrew Trembath | Neptune Swimming Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.14p |
Mitchell Easter | Wharenui | 13 | 8 | 6 | 2:16.16p |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2:16.34p |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.42p |
Isaac Foote | Capital Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2:16.49p |
Lawrence Hull | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.31p |
Trent Thorpe | Howick Pakuranga | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.53p |
Blake Gunn | Kiwi West Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.57p |
Dominic Mildon | Howick Pakuranga | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.76p |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.77p |
Robert Murray | Neptune Swimming Club | 12 | 8 | 10 | 2:17.86p |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 13 | 6 | 6 | 2:17.98p |
Callum Sinclair | Tawa Swimming Club | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2:18.08p |
Bradle Arona-Waqanivavalagi | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 7 | 2:18.32p | |
Jonathan Burfield-Mills | Greendale Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 7 | 2:18.33p |
Oliver Wyeth | Capital Swim Club | 12 | 9 | 8 | 2:18.83p |
Christopher McFadden | AquaGym | 10 | 3 | 11 | 2:18.98p |
James Kiely | King's Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.24p |
William Griffith | Swim Rotorua | 11 | 2 | 12 | 2:19.54p |
George Schroder | AquaGym | 10 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.56p |
Daniel Gregory-Campbell | Napier Aquahawks | 8 | 4 | 13 | 2:19.58p |
Aidan Stehbens | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:19.58p |
Mitchell Davison | North Shore Swimming | 11 | 4 | 14 | 2:19.70p |
Daniel Hunter | Howick Pakuranga | 14 | 3 | 14 | 2:19.70p |
Phillip Scammell | AquaGym | 14 | 2 | 16 | 2:20.18p |
Leo Zhu | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2:20.26p |
Jay Cadman-Kennedy | Inglewood Swimming Club | 9 | 5 | 11 | 2:20.27p |
Daniel Hickey | Temuka | 13 | 2 | 17 | 2:20.33p |
Shane Hornby | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 12 | 6 | 18 | 2:20.39p |
Carter Edgecombe | Fairfield | 14 | 8 | 9 | 2:20.41p |
Benjamin Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 13 | 9 | 19 | 2:20.41p |
Jack Turner | Waves Swimming Club | 12 | 20 | 2:20.88p | |
Sean Kemp | Tawa Swimming Club | 13 | 12 | 2:21.03p | |
Matthew Duncan | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:21.04p |
Samuel Garriock | Wharenui | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2:21.20p |
Matthew O'hara | North Shore Swimming | 11 | 1 | 22 | 2:21.21p |
Jeremy Hopkins | Neptune Swimming Club | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2:21.44p |
Matthew Lemon | Wharenui | 10 | 7 | 13 | 2:21.53p |
Cole McDowell | Thames | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.72p |
Erik Kahr | United Swimming Club | 10 | 1 | 14 | 2:21.77p |