Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sophie Irving | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.79 |
Georgina McCarthy | Ace Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.61 |
Sarah Miller | St Paul's Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.10 |
Tavarnya Howe | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 4 | 2:33.42 |
Danika Viskovic | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:33.71 |
Bianca Donelley | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:33.72 |
Paris Cutler | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:33.92 |
Holly Marshall | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:35.91 |
Bayleigh Turner | Aquagym Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:38.53 |
Jessica Folomu | United Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.31 |
Erin Metcalfe | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:39.54 |
Alice Waldow | United Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:39.95 |
Jelani Freesir-Wetzell | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:41.60 |
Hannah Morgan | Hillcrest Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:42.21 |
Cool Wakushima | Queenstown Asc | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:42.48 |
Toni Saunders | Taupo Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:43.43 |
Molly Law | Queenstown Asc | 3 | 14 | 2:43.50 | |
Natalya Roberts | Napier Aquahawks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:44.01 |
Zoe Mercer | Kings Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:44.21 |
Mia Boot | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:45.67 |
Emma North | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:45.68 |
Dayna Clark | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:46.14 |
Holly Rahurahu | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:46.38 |
Claudia Avis | Parnell Swimming | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:46.47 |
Tori Cox | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:46.49 |
Zoe Maddigan | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:46.59 |
Freya Sirl | Fairfield Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:47.68 |
Iessha Mansfield | Oamaru Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:48.16 |
Eternal Thompson | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:48.20 |
Lucy North | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 2 | 21 | 2:48.28 | |
Caitlin Green | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:49.15 |
Jessica Reid | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:49.60 |
Cerys Lewis | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:49.84 |
Abby Mason | Aquagym Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:50.16 |
Siena Cockburn | Masterton Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:51.29 |
Jenna Rolston-Larking | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:51.50 |
Becky Moles | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:52.13 |
Mia Richfield | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:52.61 |
Kasha Stokes | Papamoa | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:52.87 |
Isabelle Wilson | Ashburton Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:54.82 |
Kaatia Heretini | Hillcrest Swim Club | 2 | 16 | 2:55.18 | |
Taryn Banks | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:55.34 |
Eleanor Gilbert | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:55.46 |
Amelia Wilby | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 19 | 2:55.56 | |
Hannah Ford | St Paul's Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 20 | 2:55.77 |
Milla Theobald | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:58.27 |
Abigail Burkhardt | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:58.49 |
Maisy Perriam | Jasi Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:58.60 |
Laura Wesseling | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:58.60 |
Elizabeth Murphy | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:00.28 |
Emilia Finer | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 3:00.72 | |
Ashlea Law | Queenstown Asc | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:01.13 |
Emily Spear | Swim Rotorua | 1 | 5 | 23 | 3:03.00 |
Chantal Rapley | Waitakere City Swimming | 2 | 9 | 9 | 3:03.09 |
Kate Skeels | Greendale Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:03.71 |
Caitlin O'reilly | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:06.91 |
Leila Rhodes | Aquagym Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:11.09 |