Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.53 |
Matthew Stanley | Matamata Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.53 |
Wesley Roberts (V) | Cook Islands Aquatic Federatio | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:51.49 |
Zac Reid | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.17 |
Joshua Asplin | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:54.13 |
Matthew Hyde | Matamata Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:54.28 |
Julian Weir | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:54.80 |
Courtland Ellis | Neptune Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:54.85 |
Christopher McFadden | Aquagym Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:55.32 |
Daniel Caldwell | St Peter's Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:55.86 |
Sam McKenzie | Tasman Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:56.64 |
Florent Janin (V) | New Caledonia | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:56.77 |
Ikko Shibuya | Mt Eden Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:57.03 |
Tom Moulder | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:57.26 |
Thomas Raymond | St Peter's Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:57.27 |
Cole Drinnan | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:59.60 |
David Beck | Mt Albert Grammar | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.88 |
Tama Solouota | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.38 |
Ethan Sionepulu | St Paul's Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:42.48 |
Matthew Stanley | Matamata Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.55p |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.88p |
Corey Main | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.45p |
Jonathan Rutter | Roskill Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:50.98p |
Bradlee Ashby | Fairfield Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:50.99p |
Wesley Roberts (V) | Cook Islands Aquatic Federatio | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:51.81p |
Zac Reid | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:53.51p |
Julian Weir | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:54.16p |
Florent Janin (V) | New Caledonia | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:54.34p |
Joshua Asplin | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:54.59p |
David Van der Star | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:54.87p |
Steven Kent | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:55.61p |
Matthew Hyde | Matamata Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:55.83p |
Courtland Ellis | Neptune Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:56.24p |
Christopher McFadden | Aquagym Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:56.42p |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:57.05p |
Ikko Shibuya | Mt Eden Swimming | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:57.12p |
Thomas Raymond | St Peter's Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:57.56p |
Tom Moulder | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:57.68p |
Sam McKenzie | Tasman Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:58.00p |
Cole Drinnan | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:58.07p |
Daniel Caldwell | St Peter's Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:58.38p |
Daniel Koenigsperger | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:58.40p |
Andrew Jeffcoat | Fairfield Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:59.59p |
Thomas Moot | Wharenui Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:00.43p |
William Hughes | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:01.33p |
Tama Solouota | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.34p |
David Beck | Mt Albert Grammar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:20.68p |
Ethan Sionepulu | St Paul's Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.94p |