Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mason Gonzalez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.87 |
Eben Krigger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.46 |
Ryan Schonbachler | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 3 | 2:04.70 |
Maxwell Gonzalez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.07 |
Zack Rulli | Hempfield Aqua Club | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2:06.91 |
Caleb Dankle | Club Mountaineer | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2:10.46 |
Nicholas Mudry | UnAtt - Usc-Cv | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:11.19 |
Jack Wright | Allegheny North Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 8 | 2:11.79 |
Joel Songer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 9 | 2:12.29 |
Andrew Zhang | Allegheny North Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2:12.45 |
David Bocci | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:12.83 |
Andrew Pierre | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 11 | 2:12.83 |
Graham Kretschmar | UnAtt - Usc-Cv | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:13.43 |
Alexander Deemer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 14 | 2:14.07 |
Aidan Sommers | UnAtt - Usc-Cv | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:14.43 |
Emmanuel Eppinger | Jcc Sailfish | 8 | 6 | 16 | 2:14.47 |
Joseph Deemer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 4 | 17 | 2:14.92 |
Noah Loper | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 18 | 2:15.11 |
John Dorobish | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 5 | 19 | 2:15.45 |
Lucas Ulizzi | Montour Aqua Club | 8 | 8 | 20 | 2:15.80 |
Rowan De Boer | Jcc Sailfish | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:16.82 |
Cole Stinebiser | Hempfield Aqua Club | 7 | 7 | 22 | 2:16.84 |
Joshua Galecki | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 23 | 2:17.18 |
John Ehling | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 24 | 2:17.68 |
Aaron Tebbe | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 6 | 25 | 2:18.03 |
Adam Toth | Hempfield Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:20.44 |
Bohan Yao | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2:20.59 |
Alex May | Montour Aqua Club | 5 | 7 | 28 | 2:21.53 |
Elias Tew | Jcc Sailfish | 6 | 7 | 29 | 2:21.56 |
Joseph Pasikowski | Shaler Area Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:21.57 |
Anthony Kraus | Moon Aqua Club | 7 | 1 | 31 | 2:21.74 |
Liam Watterson | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 7 | 32 | 2:22.03 |
Patrick Upton | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 33 | 2:22.59 |
Garrett Fincke | South Fayette Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 34 | 2:22.83 |
Danny Whirlow | Hempfield Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 35 | 2:23.08 |
Alex Hervol | Hempfield Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 36 | 2:23.78 |
Carson Tucker | South Fayette Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 37 | 2:24.05 |
Daniel Goldobine | UnAtt - Usc-Cv | 4 | 4 | 38 | 2:24.80 |
Stephen Adametz | Shaler Area Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 39 | 2:25.30 |
Nathan Callithen | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:26.08 |
Alexander Grahor | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 41 | 2:26.77 |
Audric Pastor | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 42 | 2:27.34 |
Colton Diges | Moon Aqua Club | 6 | 8 | 43 | 2:27.58 |
Zachary Callithen | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 44 | 2:27.65 |
Tyler Murray | Shaler Area Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 45 | 2:28.72 |
Braden Zukowski | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 46 | 2:28.93 |
Evan Soulia | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 47 | 2:29.06 |
Ryan May | Montour Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 48 | 2:29.65 |
Brenden Brzozowski | Valley Points Family YMCA Stin | 5 | 4 | 49 | 2:29.70 |
Aidan Dowdall | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 50 | 2:29.71 |
Richard Jensen | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 51 | 2:32.21 |
Sean Zurich | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 52 | 2:32.55 |
Timothy Compton | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 53 | 2:34.21 |
Matthew Turzai | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 54 | 2:34.29 |
Ethan Apaliski | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 55 | 2:35.66 |
Blake Camerlin | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 56 | 2:37.28 |
Marco Lopez | Montour Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 57 | 2:38.74 |
Justin Adametz | Shaler Area Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 58 | 2:46.19 |
Shane Flynn | Hempfield Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 59 | 2:46.22 |
Michael Barnett | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 60 | 2:53.93 |
Allen Gao | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 61 | 3:05.90 |
Thomas Carter | Club Mountaineer | 2 | 7 | 62 | 3:07.83 |
Kyle Beaver | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 63 | 3:11.08 |
Brendan Neal | UnAtt - Usc-Cv | 8 | 3 | DQ |