Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:21.94 |
Keith Parent | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:22.00 |
Walter Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.03 |
Andrew Rogers | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:31.50 |
Shaun Bruso | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.54 |
Brian Porter | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:32.99 |
Eric Jackwin | Lehy | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:33.18 |
Tyler Magee | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.58 |
Michael Prout | Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:36.12 |
Matthew Kaminski | Lehy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:37.19 |
Nicholas Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:37.34 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:37.90 |
Andrew Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:39.51 |
Colin Daly | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.92 |
Robert Porter | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:41.04 |
Stephen Rose | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:41.16 |
Brendan Sullivan | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:42.04 |
Robby Gravel | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.80 |
Casey Brucken | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:45.08 |
Hang Liu | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:46.38 |
Andrew Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:46.75 |
Gabriel Casiello | Central Mass Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.15 |
Joseph King | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:47.93 |
Matthew Sandahl | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:48.66 |
Raymond McGorry | Central Mass Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:48.86 |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:49.75 |
Ian Joyce | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:51.16 |
Matthew Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:51.34 |
Paul Dyrkacz | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:53.45 |
Tommy Li | Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:55.63 |
Alex Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:58.45 |
Brian Mernoff | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:58.67 |
James Liu | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 3:01.50 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:01.83 |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:01.89 |
Kip Gravel | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3:03.81 |
John Francis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:04.72 |
Graham Sicalowski | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:07.21 |
Andy Chou | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 3:23.02 |