Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.45 |
Scott Thompson | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.21 |
Christopher Bagley | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.29 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.70 |
Kyle Myers | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.47 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:21.90 |
James Taddeo | Unattached Swimmers - Spa | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:22.34 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:23.10 |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:23.76 |
James Schlabach | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.46 |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:26.02 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:26.63 |
Daniel Yuhn | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:27.11 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:27.84 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:28.09 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:28.21 |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:28.94 |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:29.36 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2:29.97 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:32.11 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.79 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Unattached Swimmers - Spa | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:33.12 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.17 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:33.69 |
Cody Wei | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:33.90 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:34.41 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:34.96 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:37.10 |
Christian Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:37.15 |
Sam Gagne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 21 | 2:37.27 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:37.59 |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:39.47 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:40.42 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:40.43 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:41.30 |
Michael Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 9 | 23 | 2:42.27 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:42.93 |
Kevin O'Leary | Swim team at countryside | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:48.20 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:48.67 |
Michael Saou | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:48.90 |
William Schnittman | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:50.37 |
Brent Sunnucks | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:51.02 |
Patrick Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 2 | 28 | 2:53.25 |
Christian Burch | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2:54.25 |
Pedro Palacios | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:56.13 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:56.72 |
Scott Kirkwood | Swim Florida | 5 | 9 | 13 | 2:58.17 |
Anthony Giacalone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 5 | 31 | 2:59.58 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 32 | 3:00.03 |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:02.73 |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:04.05 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:05.38 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 14 | 3:08.92 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:09.49 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:14.10 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:14.56 |
Nicholas Patino | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:24.91 |
Max Wei | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3:26.57 |
Joseph Adair | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3:28.40 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:40.17 |
Jacob Gagne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:44.24 |
Christian Chami | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 9 | 3:59.36 |
Lucas Thompson | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 6 | DQ | |
Zachary Shea | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Joshua Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ |