Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.21 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.65 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.69 |
Timothy Olson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:23.72 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.44 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 4 | 2:25.07 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:27.22 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:28.66 |
Dustin Frissell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:29.14 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.64 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:31.92 |
Stuart Weber | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:32.84 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:33.75 |
Andrew Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.29 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:35.40 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:36.77 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:39.21 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:40.95 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2:40.97 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:42.43 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:43.54 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:47.17 |
Christopher Brothers | Metro Area Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:48.44 |
Austin Rohrer | Metro Area Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:49.83 |
Lucas Akker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:49.89 |
Andrew Howard | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:50.87 |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:51.27 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:53.53 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:59.30 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:03.23 |
Robert Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3:11.21 |
Michael Flowe | Metro Area Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 18 | 3:16.35 |
Thomas Macina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 9 | 15 | 3:20.31 |
Arthur Mapugay | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:28.52 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Thomas Rey | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Luke Cortes | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Richard Bullock | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | NS |