Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.03 |
Rachael Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:35.46 |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:35.61 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.92 |
Alex Nuyianes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:39.11 |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:39.56 |
lauren harper | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:39.59 |
Louiza Garayeva | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.86 |
Sierra Terrana | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:39.99 |
Madison Kosater | Swim Macon | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:40.02 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.55 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:40.73 |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:41.00 |
Morgan Harkness | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:42.65 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:44.06 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:44.70 |
Shea Timmons | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:44.79 |
Alexandria Kehoe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:44.92 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:44.97 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:45.03 |
Kikelola Afolabi-Brown | Swim Macon | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:45.11 |
Sarah Neely | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:45.64 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:45.81 |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:46.15 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:46.29 |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:46.39 |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:46.61 |
Kasey Swartley | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:47.25 |
Catriona Macrae | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:47.46 |
mary deedrick | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:48.13 |
Caitlin McClugage | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:48.31 |
Paige Lenczden | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2:48.93 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:49.53 |
Monica Surrena | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2:50.06 |
Emily Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:50.72 |
Rachel Rende | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:50.80 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:52.31 |
Stefanie Boothe | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:52.32 |
Sarah Jackson | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:52.46 |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:52.69 |
Ashley Theaker | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:53.31 |
Madison Elliott | Swim Macon | 3 | 10 | 26 | 2:54.07 |
McKenna Graham | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:54.45 |
Brooke Johnson | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 27 | 2:54.72 |
Abigail Smith | Swim Macon | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:54.76 |
Keelysta Radloff | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:55.05 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:57.62 |
Mary Hess | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:57.68 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:57.69 |
Taylor Ward | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 9 | 11 | 2:58.03 |
Jordan Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:58.32 |
Shay Cassady | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:58.48 |
Alison Jackson | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:58.99 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:59.00 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 9 | 13 | 2:59.88 |
Gianna Koprowski | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:59.98 |
Madyson Melendez | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:59.99 |
Mallory Guarisco | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 3:00.25 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3:00.92 |
Rene Rosengard | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 28 | 3:01.10 |
Rebecca Lovallo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 19 | 3:01.55 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 20 | 3:01.59 |
Heaven Bazo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3:02.14 |
Lyndsey Mandelare | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 29 | 3:02.37 |
Emily Claveau | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 30 | 3:03.38 |
Carly Faller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 31 | 3:04.51 |
Mackenzie Reese | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 3:04.95 |
Isabella Gagnon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3:05.00 |
Paige Gran | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 32 | 3:05.52 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 22 | 3:05.71 |
Brooke Harrigan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:06.14 |
Molly Boyd | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 23 | 3:06.82 |
Brenley Martinez | Swim Macon | 4 | 3 | 33 | 3:08.10 |
Emma Barcena | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 24 | 3:08.29 |
Emily Sullivan | Unattached - Wfla | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3:08.83 |
Julia DeMott | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 3:10.24 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 25 | 3:10.48 |
Grace Titi | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 19 | 3:10.75 |
Taylor Williams | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 34 | 3:11.12 |
Darya Molibog | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 26 | 3:11.44 |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3:11.50 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:11.84 |
Heather Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 35 | 3:13.22 |
Alexandria Pappas | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 28 | 3:13.30 |
Raina Hurst | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 36 | 3:14.82 |
Eleni Lambrianos | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 29 | 3:14.87 |
Lauren Morris | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 30 | 3:17.27 |
Nicole Koutras | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 10 | 31 | 3:18.08 |
Haley Bobitt | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 32 | 3:18.72 |
Miquela Montana | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3:19.28 |
Bianca Palermo | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 21 | 3:20.01 |
Carolina Powell | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 22 | 3:20.29 |
Samantha Rowland | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 33 | 3:20.63 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:20.95 |
Madison Lagmiri | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 23 | 3:21.85 |
Elana Sinclair | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 3:21.90 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3:23.75 |
Hannah Sullivan | Unattached - Wfla | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:24.14 |
Holly Stradling | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:24.40 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:26.92 |