Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kendall Brent | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.25 |
Sofia Bernard | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.91 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.06 |
Monona Martin | High Tide Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.07 |
Rachel McKivigan | High Tide Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.76 |
Kaitlyn Schorr | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.25 |
Elizabeth Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.62 |
alizah wink | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:16.90 |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.25 |
Daniella Jordan | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.93 |
Alexis Simpson | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.57 |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:18.69 |
Elizabeth Cottle | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.54 |
Sophia Macaisa | Central Florida Marlins | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:20.60 |
Alexis Delisle | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2:20.64 |
Sarah Passilla | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:20.67 |
Christina Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.91 |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.00 |
Samantha Schieffelin | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.07 |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 9 | 2:21.17 |
Sydney McMurray | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 10 | 5 | 10 | 2:21.26 |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.50 |
Kaitlyn Yearout | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2:21.77 |
Shae Clifton | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 10 | 7 | 11 | 2:22.08 |
Kyleigh Firman | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:22.21 |
Sydney Nesper | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.34 |
Annette Herring | High Tide Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 13 | 2:22.97 |
Marlo Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 9 | 2 | 14 | 2:23.06 |
Lauren Griffith | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:23.14 |
Olivia McMurray | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2:23.21 |
Delaney Simpkins | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 15 | 2:23.36 |
Hope Saunders | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 1 | 15 | 2:23.83 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 16 | 2:24.34 |
Amanda Reeter | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 11 | 8 | 17 | 2:24.37 |
Brooke Johnson | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:24.41 |
Carly Hyman | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 18 | 2:24.46 |
Isabella Placencia | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 19 | 2:24.64 |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 20 | 2:24.98 |
Tania Rodriguez | Central Florida Marlins | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2:25.23 |
Kasey Swartley | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:25.48 |
Linnea Holmgren | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 18 | 2:25.66 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 21 | 2:25.95 |
Lara Lontoc | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:26.04 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 22 | 2:26.35 |
Lauren Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 23 | 2:26.38 |
Alyssia Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 24 | 2:26.57 |
Madison Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 24 | 2:26.57 |
Kassandra Malave | Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2:27.21 |
Alivia Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 11 | 1 | 26 | 2:27.24 |
Teresa Niehaus | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:27.85 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 4 | 21 | 2:28.16 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2:28.35 |
Sarah Schultz | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2:29.02 |
Bailee Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:29.10 |
Laney Bloch | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 9 | 6 | 27 | 2:29.17 |
Christina Walch | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.28 |
Natalie Buechl | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:29.77 |
Meghan Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2:29.84 |
Shannon Wright | Indian River Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 28 | 2:29.91 |
Lauren Macaisa | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 7 | 29 | 2:30.04 |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:30.55 |
Caitlin Dunne | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:30.60 |
Elise Bauer | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 2 | 9 | 2:30.81 |
Renee Cyr | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:30.89 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 27 | 2:31.06 |
Grace Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 5 | 10 | 2:31.39 |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 2 | 30 | 2:31.41 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 28 | 2:31.48 |
Carlie Hart | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:31.96 |
Bailey Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:32.04 |
Jennifer Hollander | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 5 | 4 | 32 | 2:32.05 |
Caitlin Brooks | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 33 | 2:32.14 |
Kasey House | Unattached - Star | 10 | 8 | 34 | 2:32.39 |
Sarah Clark | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:32.51 |
Holly Wright | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 31 | 2:32.69 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2:32.81 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 8 | 35 | 2:32.83 |
Jennifer Valido | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 4 | 12 | 2:32.84 |
Katie Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 3 | 36 | 2:32.94 |
Isabella Gagnon | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 37 | 2:33.14 |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:33.46 |
Irelyn Dawson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 13 | 2:33.66 |
Stephanie Herrera | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 8 | 39 | 2:33.82 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:33.83 |
Samantha Knight | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 40 | 2:34.45 |
Mariah Sawyer | Lakeland Area Swimming | 9 | 8 | 41 | 2:34.98 |
Emma Barcena | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 2 | 42 | 2:35.11 |
Jenna Bagby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 1 | 43 | 2:35.21 |
Lindsey Wright | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:35.61 |
Kayla Glennon | Indian River Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 44 | 2:35.80 |
Makenna Hay | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2:36.02 |
Skylar Davis | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 1 | 15 | 2:36.07 |
Jamie Haught | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:36.08 |
Sophia Bartolomei | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 45 | 2:36.19 |
Chelsea Shippee | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:36.23 |
Shawna Dean | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 46 | 2:36.69 |
Anya Bogdanova | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:37.03 |
Abigail Austin | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:37.12 |
Caroline Spoonts | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 8 | 37 | 2:37.35 |
Mary Hess | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 6 | 47 | 2:37.47 |