Men's 200M Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Maxey | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.76p |
Steven Pursley | Afa Falfins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.93p |
Nate Tobin | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.29p |
Ryan Pond | Evergreen Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 36 | 2:25.35p |
Jonathon Jay | Sopris Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:26.96p |
Gannon Totura | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:27.01p |
Matthew McElroy | Grand Junction Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:27.01p |
Hawk Caldwell | Heart Of The Rockies | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:27.32p |
Mark Volle | Afa Falfins | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:27.59p |
Jonathan Walker | Evergreen Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 38 | 2:29.15p |
Chris Nobles | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:29.19p |
Christopher McCall | Rallysport Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:29.34p |
Jacob Haffner | Grand Junction Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:29.49p |
Ariel Stiller-Shulman | Pueblo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 39 | 2:29.88p |
Luke Pavlakovich | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.99p |
Kyle Weiss | Montrose Marlins | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:30.09p |
Alex Hirose | Afa Falfins | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:30.22p |
Jared Kirkpatrick | Rallysport Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:30.89p |
Kevin Morgan | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.00p |
John Thomas | Montrose Marlins | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:31.76p |
Daniel Grundman | Highlands Ranch Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:32.61p |
Nate Eaton | Afa Falfins | 1 | 5 | 40 | 2:34.63p |
Thomas Sramek | Montrose Marlins | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:35.03p |
Kyle Johnson | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:35.30p |
Christopher Wiggin | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:36.08p |
Kylie Ohringer | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:37.33p |
Steven Wiesner | Montrose Marlins | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:37.45p |
Isaac Kim | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:37.92p |
Dennis Tobin | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:38.01p |
Franklin Braffett | Grand Junction Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 41 | 2:38.02p |
Reid Wilkening | Colorado Rapids | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:38.97p |
Bryan Weinstein | Colorado Rapids | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:40.20p |
Robert Dawson | Afa Falfins | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:45.19p |
Kade Gianinetti | Sopris Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.15p |
Aaron Miller | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:47.54p |
John Gedney | Rallysport Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.61p |
Clinton Larson | Four Corners Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:51.36p |
Thomas Sawyer | Summit County Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:51.77p |
Jacob Virgil | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:52.63p |
Nicholas Thornburg | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:53.70p |
Jeremy Bedford | Four Corners Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:54.72p |
Kenton Harshbarger | Evergreen Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:56.31p |
Aaron Anzell-Morris | Evergreen Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:58.99p |
Matthew Grooms | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:59.49p |
Connor Coleman | Gunnison Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:59.81p |
Derek Wedel | Pueblo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:00.70p |
Kraig Moellenberg | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:00.86p |
Timothy Leonhart | Grand Junction Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:01.32p |
Christopher Riley | Four Corners Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:10.70p |
Andrew Chevalier | Evergreen Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:12.20p |
Heath Glover | Afa Falfins | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:22.06p |
Logan Dean | Afa Falfins | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:29.07p |
Erik Stucky | Montrose Marlins | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:33.09p |
Phillip Schanuel | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:43.30p |
Zach Johnshoy | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Kevin Kennedy | Rallysport Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Justin Hollins | Afa Falfins | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Andrew Leyes | Afa Falfins | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Jared Schmidt | Afa Falfins | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Bryce Sinclair | Evergreen Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
William Willison | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Andrew Dischinger | Afa Falfins | 3 | 6 | DQp |