Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walter Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.67 |
Eric Nilsson | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.74 |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.35 |
Marco Chu | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:15.95 |
Justin Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:16.43 |
William Rubenstein | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.70 |
Andrew Maguire | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:17.07 |
Brett McKenzie | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:17.43 |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:17.52 |
Benjamin Bullitt | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:17.99 |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:18.20 |
John Weaver | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:18.59 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:18.78 |
Sean Reams | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:19.35 |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:19.52 |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:20.52 |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:20.77 |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:21.19 |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:21.57 |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:21.59 |
Jared Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:22.51 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:22.92 |
Patrick Murphy | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:23.00 |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:23.65 |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:24.83 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:26.05 |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:26.23 |
Curtis Hon | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:27.36 |
Conor McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 29 | 2:28.82 |
Alexander Dropo | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:29.83 |
Patrick Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:30.67 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 1 | 32 | 2:31.30 |
Walter Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.95p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.43p |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.14p |
Eric Nilsson | Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.23p |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Association | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.62p |
William Rubenstein | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2:17.03p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2:17.43p |
Benjamin Bullitt | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:17.61p |
Marco Chu | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.85p |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 9 | 6 | 10 | 2:17.96p |
Andrew Maguire | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 11 | 2:18.00p |
Brett McKenzie | Unattached | 9 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.27p |
Paul Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 13 | 2:18.81p |
Sean Reams | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:18.91p |
Justin Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 15 | 2:20.33p |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 16 | 2:20.49p |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 17 | 2:21.64p |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 18 | 2:21.76p |
Jared Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:22.44p |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 20 | 2:22.53p |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:22.67p |
John Weaver | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:23.11p |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 23 | 2:23.55p |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 24 | 2:23.74p |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 25 | 2:23.91p |
Patrick Murphy | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 26 | 2:24.30p |
Raymond McGorry | Greendale YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:24.34p |
Andrew Willbrant | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 11 | 1 | 28 | 2:24.36p |
Edward Gillie | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:24.37p |
Stuart Butts | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 30 | 2:24.38p |
Benjamin Kaiser | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:24.40p |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:24.82p |
Robert Lazar | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 33 | 2:25.01p |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 34 | 2:25.20p |
Nathan Everett | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:25.23p |
Nathaniel Moore | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 36 | 2:25.53p |
Kevin Zhai | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 2:26.68p |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 8 | 2 | 38 | 2:27.33p |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 39 | 2:27.54p |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 40 | 2:27.71p |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 41 | 2:28.02p |
Patrick Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 42 | 2:28.71p |
Alexander Dropo | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 7 | 3 | 43 | 2:29.26p |
Curtis Hon | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 2 | 2 | 44 | 2:29.80p |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 2 | 45 | 2:30.87p |
Conor McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 5 | 46 | 2:31.02p |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 8 | 47 | 2:31.11p |
Daniel Caldwell | Weymouth Waves | 1 | 3 | 48 | 2:31.36p |
Brett Steinberg | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 49 | 2:31.55p |
Colin Hunsberger | Belmont Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 50 | 2:31.57p |
Thomas Huynh | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 51 | 2:31.77p |
Dimitrius McCoy-Palmer | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 2 | 52 | 2:32.12p |
Gianluca Savenije | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 53 | 2:32.79p |
Matthew Meier | Simon's Rock Snappers | 7 | 8 | 54 | 2:32.87p |
Brandon Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 55 | 2:33.07p |
William Dunn | New England Barracudas | 7 | 7 | 56 | 2:33.09p |
Samuel Gyory | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 57 | 2:33.38p |
Dan Yamamoto | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 8 | 58 | 2:33.39p |
Ryan Younis | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 59 | 2:34.09p |
Ryan McCann | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 2 | 60 | 2:34.21p |
Michael Grant | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 61 | 2:34.44p |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 62 | 2:35.57p |
Kenneth Roy | Exeter Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 63 | 2:35.72p |
Taylor Patch | Belmont Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 64 | 2:35.84p |
Bryan Walcker | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 4 | 65 | 2:35.98p |
Benjamin Morris | Ana Hurricanes | 6 | 7 | 66 | 2:36.77p |
Michael Woodbury | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 67 | 2:37.25p |
Andrew Gusev | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 68 | 2:37.75p |