Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Josh Davis | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.60 |
Josh Ilika | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:52.97 |
Chris Kemp | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:53.31 |
John Nabors | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.30 |
John Suchand | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:55.53 |
Chris Epp | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.59 |
James Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:55.68 |
Corey Walker | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:55.78 |
Anthony Diers | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:56.10 |
Ricky Rauch | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:56.66 |
Austin McAnally | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:56.85 |
Joel Travnicek | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:57.39 |
Rick Yang | City Of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:57.42 |
Franklin Teddy | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:58.35 |
Jon Hemphill | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:58.45 |
Scott Newmann | Southwest Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:58.58 |
Tom Waguespack | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:58.62 |
Auston Ayres | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:58.76 |
Joel Benson | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:59.12 |
Jacob Rodriguez | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:59.31 |
John Patterson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:59.44 |
Damon Rourke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:59.77 |
Maverick Smalley | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:00.07 |
Aaron Wuensch | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:00.70 |
Chris Kemp | Circle C Swiming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.71p |
Josh Davis | Circle C Swiming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.85p |
John Nabors | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:55.14p |
Josh Ilika | Circle C Swiming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:56.01p |
Ricky Rauch | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:56.20p |
Corey Walker | Circle C Swiming | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:56.30p |
Jacob Rodriguez | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:57.21p |
John Suchand | Circle C Swiming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:57.22p |
James Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:57.38p |
Chris Epp | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:57.69p |
Rick Yang | City Of Richardson | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:58.00p |
Anthony Diers | Circle C Swiming | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:58.21p |
Joel Benson | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:58.23p |
John Patterson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:58.28p |
Austin McAnally | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:58.38p |
Franklin Teddy | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:58.72p |
Scott Newmann | Southwest Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:58.79p |
Auston Ayres | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:58.86p |
Tom Waguespack | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:59.58p |
Gregory Norman | City Of Richardson | 7 | 1 | 20 | 1:59.65p |
Bart Fassino | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:00.29p |
Damon Rourke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:00.32p |
Joel Travnicek | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 23 | 2:00.34p |
Aaron Wuensch | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 7 | 24 | 2:00.36p |
Maverick Smalley | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:00.87p |
Jon Hemphill | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 7 | 26 | 2:00.89p |
Joshua Pipes | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 27 | 2:01.07p |
Thomas Bishop | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:01.12p |
Joshua Terrell | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:01.36p |
Konstantinos Chiligiris | Unatached Circle C Swimming | 6 | 5 | 30 | 2:01.46p |
Matt Day | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:01.51p |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 31 | 2:01.51p |
Henry Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:02.19p |
Patrick McLellan | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:02.36p |
Nicholas Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 35 | 2:02.42p |
Kyle Edens | City Of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:02.82p |
Ryan Ciccarelli | Circle C Swiming | 6 | 2 | 37 | 2:03.07p |
Jeff Parkinson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:03.44p |
Preston Hasty | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 39 | 2:04.01p |
Michael Jones | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:04.03p |
Jeff Sagehorn | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 41 | 2:04.08p |
Jonathan Moeller | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 1 | 42 | 2:04.16p |
Cameron Alexander | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 3 | 43 | 2:04.29p |
Ryan Reich | Circle C Swiming | 5 | 7 | 44 | 2:04.46p |
Sean Foley | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 8 | 45 | 2:04.71p |
Dana Kizer | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 46 | 2:05.00p |
Collin Sandifer | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 47 | 2:06.14p |
Lucas Wymore | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | 48 | 2:06.30p |
Chris Andropoulos | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 49 | 2:06.59p |
Russell Watkins | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 8 | 50 | 2:07.75p |
Darren Erasmus | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 51 | 2:08.10p |
Timothy Christian | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Colin Paterson | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Brett Allen | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NSp |