Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.91 |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:23.87 |
Natalie Pike | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:24.94 |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:26.03 |
Mhyria Miller | Unattached Islamorada Swim | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:26.09 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:26.21 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:27.43 |
Barbara Thomas | Unattached - Flst | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:27.66 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:27.73 |
Amand Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:27.87 |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:28.84 |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:29.35 |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:29.38 |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:29.44 |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:30.32 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:30.38 |
Elyse Perez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:30.71 |
Karen Guilkey | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:30.76 |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:30.77 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:30.95 |
Samantha Sherdel | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:31.17 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:31.49 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:32.00 |
Morgan Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:33.29 |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.48p |
Mhyria Miller | Unattached Islamorada Swim | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.25p |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.29p |
Natalie Pike | Unattached | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2:27.58p |
Candice Weimann | Unattached UF | 14 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.76p |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.77p |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2:28.50p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 13 | 7 | 8 | 2:28.60p |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2:29.00p |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 5 | 10 | 2:29.78p |
Barbara Thomas | Unattached - Flst | 14 | 6 | 11 | 2:29.94p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 13 | 5 | 12 | 2:29.97p |
Amand Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 7 | 13 | 2:30.01p |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 12 | 6 | 14 | 2:30.14p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 11 | 8 | 15 | 2:30.41p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 16 | 2:31.35p |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 1 | 17 | 2:31.45p |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 18 | 2:31.49p |
Elyse Perez | Broward Aquatic | 12 | 2 | 19 | 2:31.53p |
Karen Guilkey | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 13 | 3 | 20 | 2:32.17p |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 21 | 2:32.52p |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 12 | 8 | 22 | 2:32.76p |
Morgan Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 8 | 22 | 2:32.76p |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 11 | 5 | 24 | 2:33.04p |
Samantha Sherdel | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 3 | 25 | 2:33.27p |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 26 | 2:33.63p |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 7 | 27 | 2:33.91p |
Isabel Olivas | Team Olympia Swimming | 11 | 2 | 28 | 2:33.94p |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 28 | 2:33.94p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 30 | 2:34.04p |
Jessica Stewart | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 31 | 2:34.20p |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 32 | 2:34.31p |
Katherine Noland | Plantation Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 33 | 2:34.49p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 34 | 2:34.53p |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 14 | 2 | 35 | 2:34.60p |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 5 | 36 | 2:34.83p |
Raquel Kalil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 7 | 37 | 2:34.86p |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 1 | 38 | 2:34.98p |
Heather Roffey | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:35.03p |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 14 | 7 | 40 | 2:35.26p |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 2 | 41 | 2:35.50p |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 2 | 41 | 2:35.50p |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | 43 | 2:35.59p |
Allison Bardowell | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 44 | 2:36.08p |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 4 | 45 | 2:36.10p |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 46 | 2:36.12p |
Kathryn Marsh | Unattached | 10 | 2 | 47 | 2:36.13p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 48 | 2:36.91p |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 49 | 2:37.16p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 1 | 50 | 2:37.24p |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 51 | 2:37.30p |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 52 | 2:37.44p |
Natasha Iglesias | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 7 | 53 | 2:37.57p |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 54 | 2:37.64p |
Joelle Milov | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 55 | 2:38.14p |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 56 | 2:38.19p |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 57 | 2:38.71p |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 58 | 2:38.76p |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 59 | 2:38.79p |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 60 | 2:38.81p |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 60 | 2:38.81p |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 62 | 2:38.90p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 63 | 2:39.11p |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tampa YMCA | 8 | 1 | 64 | 2:39.31p |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 65 | 2:39.43p |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 66 | 2:39.45p |
Kristin Pike | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 67 | 2:39.50p |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 68 | 2:39.68p |
Margie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 5 | 7 | 68 | 2:39.68p |
Laura Stafford | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 9 | 6 | 70 | 2:39.80p |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 71 | 2:40.01p |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 72 | 2:40.43p |
Erin Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 73 | 2:40.47p |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 74 | 2:40.50p |
Meagan Brown | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 75 | 2:40.75p |
Melissa Miller | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 76 | 2:40.77p |