Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cory Chitwood | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.48 |
Scott Clary | Fast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.50 |
Christopher Good | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:05.98 |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.66 |
William Whaley | Elite Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:07.20 |
Shane Tusup | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:07.76 |
Philip Seleskie | Star Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:07.76 |
Jesse Stipek | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.87 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.23 |
Thomas Robinson | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:08.25 |
Christopher Thompson | Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.39 |
Frazier Miller | Lakeside Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.76 |
Daniel Johnson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:09.18 |
Eric Ress | Sonoco Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:09.32 |
Scott Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.43 |
Christopher Wills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:09.51 |
Neal Kennedy | Team Foxjet | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:09.78 |
Douwe Yntema | Kirtland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:09.81 |
Aaron Casey | Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:10.46 |
Matthew Angelini | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:10.54 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:10.97 |
Ryunosuke Kikuchi | Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:11.54 |
Christopher Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:12.08 |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:16.37 |
Cory Chitwood | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.98p |
Scott Clary | Fast Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.51p |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.99p |
Aaron Casey | Irvine Novaquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.21p |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.74p |
Christopher Good | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:08.18p |
Frazier Miller | Lakeside Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:08.28p |
Shane Tusup | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.52p |
Philip Seleskie | Star Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:08.70p |
Christopher Wills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:08.82p |
Jesse Stipek | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:08.99p |
Scott Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:09.20p |
Christopher Thompson | Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:09.52p |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:09.56p |
Matthew Angelini | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:09.65p |
Thomas Robinson | Kansas City Blazers | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:09.84p |
William Whaley | Elite Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:09.85p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:09.95p |
Eric Ress | Sonoco Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 19 | 2:10.00p |
Douwe Yntema | Kirtland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:10.07p |
Christopher Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:10.10p |
Daniel Johnson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:10.37p |
Neal Kennedy | Team Foxjet | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:10.49p |
Ryunosuke Kikuchi | Aquazot Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:10.83p |
Thomas Recko | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 7 | 25 | 2:10.84p |
Cedric Cheung-Lau | The Claremont Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:10.88p |
Derick Chui | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:11.04p |
Brock Roverud | Ccat Swimming | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:11.11p |
Daniel Smith | Arden Hills Swimming | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:11.45p |
Max Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:11.50p |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2:11.57p |
Taylor Goodwin | New England Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:11.70p |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 33 | 2:11.97p |
James Schuyleman | Issaquah Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 34 | 2:12.11p |
Timothy McKeever | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 35 | 2:12.25p |
James Martin | California Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 36 | 2:12.60p |
Keith Yoho | Klein Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 37 | 2:12.83p |
Ryan Richardson | Sun Devil Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:13.16p |
Peter Stacy | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 39 | 2:13.33p |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 40 | 2:13.38p |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 41 | 2:13.61p |
Thomas Sheranek | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 5 | 2 | 42 | 2:14.05p |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 5 | 1 | 43 | 2:14.13p |
Kohlton Norys | Tule Nation Tritons | 4 | 8 | 43 | 2:14.13p |
Alexander Yee | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 45 | 2:14.31p |
Thomas Russell | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 7 | 46 | 2:14.50p |
Nicholas Blank | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:14.73p |
Arthur Walker | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 6 | 48 | 2:16.32p |
Adam Pluemer | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 49 | 2:20.15p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 2 | 8 | 50 | 2:20.79p |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 7 | 3 | DQp | |
Scott Spansail | Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | 7 | DQp | |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 3 | DQp |