Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2:16.10 | |
Daniel Remigino | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 4 | 2:18.30 | |
John Dillon | Cougar Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2:21.64 | |
Jules Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2:22.55 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 2:23.50 | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2:24.98 | |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2:25.12 | |
Kevin Lam | Zeus Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2:25.16 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 6 | 2:25.85 | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 3 | 2:27.40 | |
Nicholas Belgrave | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 1 | 8 | 2:27.85 | |
Alessandro Acosta | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2:27.92 | |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 2:27.93 | |
Gregory MacKinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2:29.29 | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2:30.50 | |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2:32.99 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:33.41 | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:38.77 | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 3 | 2:41.39 | |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2:43.73 | |
Sean Meegan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2:44.06 | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 7 | 2:44.88 | |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 8 | 2:47.82 | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 4 | 2:57.48 | |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 3:00.89 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 3:06.01 | |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3:08.14 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 3:08.38 | |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 3:12.72 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 4 | 3:15.29 | |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3:16.23 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 3:20.55 | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 3:20.91 | |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3:21.20 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 3:21.48 | |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3:26.38 | |
Alec Benallal | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 3:28.66 | |
Luke Shannon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 3:31.30 | |
Jason Spazzarini | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 4 | 3:33.16 | |
Fred Tritschler | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3:39.22 | |
Jocelyn Abel | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3:44.45 | |
Lucas Sanservero | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3:45.99 | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 2:21.41p | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 2:22.69p | |
Jules Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2:22.93p | |
Daniel Remigino | Laurel E. Hartford | 5 | 4 | 2:24.85p | |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2:24.92p | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2:25.66p | |
Kevin Lam | Zeus Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2:25.68p | |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 2:25.91p | |
John Dillon | Cougar Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 2:26.42p | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E. Hartford | 5 | 5 | 2:27.41p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E. Hartford | 4 | 5 | 2:27.47p | |
Nicholas Belgrave | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 1 | 5 | 2:27.67p | |
Christopher Ferreira | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 2:28.00p | |
Gregory MacKinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2:28.07p | |
Dana Drost | Northwest YMCA Lasers | 3 | 4 | 2:28.38p | |
Jeremy Doernberger | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2:28.56p | |
Mark Batorski | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 2:29.53p | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2:29.92p | |
David Shih | Charter Oak | 1 | 7 | 2:30.51p | |
Stephen Croll | Charter Oak | 4 | 1 | 2:30.54p | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 6 | 2:30.54p | |
Alessandro Acosta | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2:30.61p | |
Jeffrey Goldberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2:30.84p | |
Andrew Shields | Zeus Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2:31.49p | |
David Griffis | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 2:31.59p | |
Christopher Woods | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2:32.22p | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:32.67p | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 7 | 2:32.89p | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2:32.90p | |
Ernest Verrico | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:32.92p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 2:32.93p | |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2:33.43p | |
Christopher Santoriello | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2:33.59p | |
Gregory Prus | Cougar Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 2:34.02p | |
Michael Smith | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2:34.17p | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 2:34.78p | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 4 | 6 | 2:35.17p | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest YMCA Lasers | 3 | 8 | 2:35.38p | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2:35.82p | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2:35.87p | |
Gregory Kovach | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2:36.42p | |
Douglas Vitagliano | Omni | 2 | 6 | 2:36.85p | |
Chris Luft | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 4 | 8 | 2:36.89p | |
Charles Suozzi | Cougar Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 2:37.00p | |
Christopher DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 7 | 2:38.05p | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 2:38.33p | |
Joseph Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 2:38.61p | |
Graham Weir | Piranha Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 2:38.82p | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2:40.36p | |
Steven Vendetta | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:40.41p | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 2:40.98p | |
Maximilian Vargas | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2:41.39p | |
Nick Digiacomo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2:41.74p | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel E. Hartford | 6 | 5 | 2:41.76p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 7 | 2:41.85p | |
Steven Sugrue | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:42.88p | |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:43.20p |