Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Lynch | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 2:21.98 | |
Audrey Scott | Manchester Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 2:22.27 | |
Meghan Sisson | Meriden Silver Fins | 11 | 5 | 2:23.57 | |
Caitlin Pulling | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 2:24.18 | |
Shannon Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 13 | 5 | 2:24.37 | |
Lauren Border | Weston Water Wizards | 12 | 5 | 2:24.85 | |
Jennifer Anderson | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 2:24.91 | |
Kelly Moriarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 12 | 6 | 2:25.39 | |
Rebecca Maher | Hamden / North Haven Ymca | 13 | 6 | 2:25.42 | |
Carly Huffman | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 11 | 2 | 2:25.80 | |
Allison O'Keefe | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 2:26.41 | |
Brianna Perazella | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 12 | 1 | 2:26.48 | |
Erin McVeigh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 12 | 2 | 2:26.59 | |
Ellen McCooe | Charter Oak | 9 | 4 | 2:26.70 | |
Julia Harris | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 4 | 2:26.78 | |
Cynthia Wisnieff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 11 | 3 | 2:26.96 | |
Dana Tricarico | Camel Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 2:27.03 | |
Kelly Kreho | Shelton Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 2:27.10 | |
Stephanie Walker | New Canann YMCA | 11 | 6 | 2:27.70 | |
Victoria Waldeisen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 11 | 8 | 2:27.70 | |
Jillian Hira | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 8 | 8 | 2:27.76 | |
Michelle Giampietro | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 11 | 4 | 2:27.78 | |
Kristen McKnight | Weston Water Wizards | 8 | 3 | 2:27.91 | |
Catherine Friel | Westport Weston Family Y | 13 | 1 | 2:27.97 | |
Madison Walsh | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 2:28.03 | |
Molly Harmon | Omni | 12 | 4 | 2:28.18 | |
Jessica Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 13 | 7 | 2:28.26 | |
Hannah Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 11 | 3 | 2:28.35 | |
Courtney Woolston | Cougar Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 2:28.47 | |
Lisa Bero | Manchester Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 2:28.52 | |
Lauren Pappas | Omni | 10 | 1 | 2:28.59 | |
Katelyn Skrzypiec | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 2 | 2:28.67 | |
Stephanie Novotny | Nutmeg Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 2:28.75 | |
Caitlin O'Connor | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 2:28.75 | |
Anna Gooding | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 2:28.97 | |
Emily Hunter | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 2:29.03 | |
Ashley Petersen | Manchester Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 2:29.14 | |
Moireen Daly | Meriden Silver Fins | 9 | 1 | 2:29.37 | |
Stephanie Giancola | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 2:29.50 | |
Laura Keating | Manchester Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 2:29.73 | |
Savitri Horrigan | Westport Weston Family Y | 9 | 8 | 2:29.97 | |
Eliza Bollinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 5 | 2:29.99 | |
Vanessa Santos | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 8 | 7 | 2:30.26 | |
Jaclyn Pajor | Glastonbury Swimming | 10 | 6 | 2:30.30 | |
Gretchen Kurdziel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2:30.34 | |
Kristin Williams | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 2:30.40 | |
Julie Grecni | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2:30.87 | |
Jennifer Noyes | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 2:31.19 | |
Lindsay Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 2:31.49 | |
Madison Haynosch | Cougar Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 2:31.51 | |
Kelly Caggainello | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 7 | 2:31.81 | |
Kelly Maluccio | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2:31.92 | |
Ana Villarreal | New Canann YMCA | 9 | 6 | 2:31.93 | |
Allison Szabo | Shelton Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 2:32.16 | |
Jenna Waldron | Manchester Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 2:32.39 | |
Amanda Rogers | University Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 2:32.42 | |
Katherine Brennan | Shelton Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 2:32.47 | |
Ariel McNeely | Omni | 12 | 8 | 2:32.68 | |
Caitlin Urciuoli | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2:32.76 | |
Julie Mesavage | Westport Weston Family Y | 11 | 4 | 2:32.80 | |
Sarah Yee | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 2:32.84 | |
Connie Chen | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 2:33.38 | |
Jillian Piedescalzo | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 10 | 3 | 2:33.68 | |
Stefanie Karas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 2:33.80 | |
Elizabeth Pike | Omni | 8 | 5 | 2:33.86 | |
Olivia Hilton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 4 | 2:33.88 | |
Krista Lyon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 5 | 2:34.02 | |
Katrina Timmerman | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 8 | 3 | 2:34.19 | |
Rachel Sullivan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 2:34.21 | |
Jennifer Iassogna | Western CT YMCA Makos | 9 | 7 | 2:34.61 | |
Kellie Mark | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 2:34.72 | |
Brooke DeVito | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 9 | 3 | 2:34.91 | |
Alissa Keyes | Shelton Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 2:34.93 | |
Alicia Ramadei | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 2:35.04 | |
Kelly Grant | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 2:35.06 | |
Audrey King | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2:35.19 | |
Samantha Loignon | Meriden YMCA Seals | 10 | 3 | 2:35.49 | |
Elisabeth Kroon | Western CT YMCA Makos | 11 | 8 | 2:35.73 | |
Carolyn Tusa | Wilton Y Wahoos | 11 | 2 | 2:35.76 | |
Elizabeth Harmon | Omni | 9 | 1 | 2:35.91 | |
Lili Shainis | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 6 | 2:36.19 | |
Katie Rohn | New Canann YMCA | 7 | 6 | 2:36.20 | |
Jenna Callahan | Shelton Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2:36.30 | |
Mariam Darbandi | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 1 | 2:36.40 | |
Shannon Sutherland | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2:36.64 | |
Abigail Zocco | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 1 | 2:36.65 | |
Heather Harris | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 4 | 4 | 2:36.94 | |
Melissa Fillmore | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 2:37.09 | |
Jaime Petricca | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2:37.10 | |
Megan Murphy | Charter Oak | 11 | 1 | 2:37.20 | |
Sarah Dombrowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 7 | 2:37.24 | |
Catherine Patrell | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 8 | 2 | 2:37.31 | |
Corrissa Norton | Panther Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 2:37.35 | |
Abigail Delise | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 4 | 2:37.39 | |
Garland Bartlett | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 2:37.40 | |
Melissa Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 8 | 2:37.48 | |
Marcia Lee | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 5 | 2:37.68 | |
Kelley King | New Canann YMCA | 6 | 3 | 2:37.73 | |
Mary Almeida | Cougar Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2:37.74 | |
Jessie Mayhew | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 7 | 7 | 2:37.85 |