Women's 200M Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Bradner | Cougar Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 2:47.07p | |
Allison Sing | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 2:47.19p | |
Stephanie Giancola | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2:47.35p | |
Caitlin Seals | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 7 | 1 | 2:47.48p | |
Lorena Lopez | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2:47.90p | |
Courtney Woolston | Cougar Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2:47.91p | |
Shannon Carroll | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:47.93p | |
Dana Kingman | Ncy Caimans | 4 | 3 | 2:48.14p | |
Marisa Shields | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2:48.27p | |
Jaclyn Pajor | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 7 | 2:48.45p | |
Abigail Zocco | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2:48.51p | |
Kellie Mark | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:48.62p | |
Laura Keating | Manchester Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 2:48.82p | |
Catherine Sparks | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 2:49.02p | |
Katelyn Skrzypiec | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 7 | 2:49.23p | |
Natalie Dellinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 2:49.24p | |
Amanda Stark | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 2:49.31p | |
Meghan Fay | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 2:49.35p | |
Kelly Kreho | Shelton Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2:49.56p | |
Danielle Young | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2:49.62p | |
Alyssa LaFrenierre | Shelton Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2:49.70p | |
Hannah Scobee | Aquabears | 5 | 2 | 2:49.74p | |
Keara Daly | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 6 | 2:49.89p | |
Eliza Bollinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:49.96p | |
Allison Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 6 | 2:50.03p | |
Michelle Angelescu | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 7 | 2:50.30p | |
Julia Harris | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2:50.76p | |
Allyson Weted | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 2:50.80p | |
Elizabeth Harmon | Omni | 1 | 4 | 2:50.81p | |
Ellen McCooe | Charter Oak | 3 | 2 | 2:51.05p | |
Callie Setesak | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2:51.11p | |
Jennifer Filipiak | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 7 | 2:51.59p | |
Elisabeth Kroon | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2:51.78p | |
Julia Pearce | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 2:52.15p | |
Erin McVeigh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 7 | 2:52.39p | |
Lindsay Tyler | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 7 | 2:52.41p | |
Morgan Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 8 | 2:52.44p | |
Katherine Meerman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2:52.59p | |
Caitlin Pulling | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 2:52.60p | |
Kelly Moriarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 2:52.74p | |
Jennifer Lopez | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 2:52.98p | |
Shannon Ahearn | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 2:53.19p | |
Anna Gryglewska | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2:53.22p | |
Caitlyn Hracs | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 6 | 2:53.25p | |
Kymberly Forsyth | Shelton Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2:53.33p | |
Stephanie Hom | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 7 | 7 | 2:53.47p | |
Samantha Pierce | Charter Oak | 7 | 1 | 2:53.49p | |
Grace Cassidy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 2:53.83p | |
Rachel Bohn | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 3 | 2:54.04p | |
Lenna Cooper | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:54.13p | |
Laura Bladek | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 1 | 2:54.18p | |
Priyanka Bhargava | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2:54.57p | |
Caroline Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 2:54.98p | |
Jennifer Anderson | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:55.40p | |
Randi Katz | Aquabears | 4 | 4 | 2:55.52p | |
Isabelle Sanchez | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2:55.55p | |
Morgan Schwenn | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 3 | 2:55.73p | |
Lauren Shea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 2:55.93p | |
Eva Nelson | Camel Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2:56.20p | |
Karen Bottger | Weston Water Wizards | 6 | 2 | 2:56.21p | |
Erica MacSwan | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 4 | 2:57.75p | |
Amanda Steinfeld | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 8 | 2:57.90p | |
Rhianna Blake | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2:57.93p | |
Samatha Foote | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2:58.30p | |
Kathryn Luchansky | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2:58.95p | |
Mariana Frias | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2:59.06p | |
Jessica Harrington | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:59.20p | |
Diana Pimer | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2:59.43p | |
Colleen Stewart | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:59.50p | |
Megan Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:59.94p | |
Adelaide Taylor | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3:00.28p | |
Alexandra Skaperdas | Ncy Caimans | 3 | 6 | 3:01.30p | |
Meredith Pramer | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3:01.66p | |
Jill Mullany | Shelton Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3:01.77p | |
Megan Baylis | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 3:02.23p | |
Caroline Higgins | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 3:02.36p | |
Remi Cooper | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 3:02.76p | |
Paige Gasparino | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 4 | 3:03.50p | |
Megan Mostoller | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 3 | 3:04.50p | |
Elizabeth Baumgartner | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 7 | 3:04.77p | |
Alexandria Koukos | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 8 | 3:10.12p | |
Rachel Grusse | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4:08.37p |