Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:44.52 |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:45.03 |
Christopher Yacobacci | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:50.16 |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:52.00 |
Kyle LeMere | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:54.75 |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:55.30 |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:56.84 |
Nickolas Platoff | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:00.11 |
Paul Gifford | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:02.50 |
Kevin Kosciuk | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:05.78 |
Jonathan Zajdel | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3:05.93 |
Michael Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3:07.69 |
Brian Liang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:07.95 |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:08.89 |
Steven McKee | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:09.61 |
David Powers | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:14.09 |
Alan Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3:14.60 |
Dylan Demers | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3:15.68 |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:16.25 |
Kareem Saleh | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3:16.33 |
Jonathan Carlson | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:18.49 |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:20.32 |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:21.49 |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3:24.99 |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:25.51 |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:32.49 |
Christopher Orkins | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:34.47 |
Justo Karell | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:37.52 |
Ian Ronda | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:37.89 |
Geoffrey Cloud Jr | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:38.70 |
Robert Schwartz | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:39.18 |
Noel Haren | Valley Shore Ymca Marlins | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:48.94 |
Yuning Zhang | Omni | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:49.06 |
Timonthy Kelly | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 19 | 3:53.12 |
Matthew Landon | Valley Shore Ymca Marlins | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:54.62 |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 1 | 5 | 20 | 4:09.83 |
Jonah Lemere | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 4:12.86 |
Evan Sage | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 4:19.45 |
Sujith Nalabolu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 4:29.04 |
Antonio Malangone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ |