Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryan Goldberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1:52.76 | ||
Adrian Cameron | Nashville Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:54.75 | ||
Scott Hansen | Kansas City Blazers | 3 | 1:55.16 | ||
Rick Dewey | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 1:55.16 | ||
Malcolm Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 1:55.27 | ||
Joshua Farley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:55.80 | ||
Richard Long | Fort Eustis Swim Team | 6 | 1:55.82 | ||
Andy Haidinyak | Spring Swim Team | 10 | 1:55.97 | ||
Scott Shafer | Snowbird Aquatics Inc. | 7 | 1:56.16 | ||
Mike Salerno | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 1:56.16 | ||
Chris Kemp | Grapevine Colleyville | 17 | 1:56.18 | ||
Scott Schultz | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 8 | 1:56.22 | ||
Luke Anderson | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 1:56.30 | ||
Javier Wagner | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 13 | 1:56.70 | ||
Matt Zuiderhof | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 18 | 1:56.73 | ||
John Deal | Team Charlotte Swimming | 14 | 1:56.75 | ||
Jonathan Hemphill | Lawrence Aquahawks | 19 | 1:56.86 | ||
Matt Beasley | Rockwood Swim Club | 20 | 1:57.19 | ||
Max Jaben | Kansas City Blazers | 15 | 1:57.29 | ||
Andrew McConnell | Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 1:57.40 | ||
Dan Zurowski | Occoquan Swimming | 21 | 1:57.85 | ||
Raymond Brush | Katy Aquatics | 22 | 1:57.91 | ||
Alan Ribeiro | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 23 | 1:58.40 | ||
Judd Glasco | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 24 | 1:58.85 | ||
Bryan Goldberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1:54.49p | ||
Scott Hansen | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 1:55.05p | ||
Adrian Cameron | Nashville Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:55.38p | ||
Rick Dewey | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 1:55.63p | ||
Richard Long | Fort Eustis Swim Team | 5 | 1:55.64p | ||
Scott Shafer | Snowbird Aquatics Inc. | 6 | 1:55.76p | ||
Scott Schultz | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 7 | 1:55.82p | ||
Joshua Farley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:55.91p | ||
Luke Anderson | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 1:56.14p | ||
Malcolm Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 1:56.64p | ||
John Deal | Team Charlotte Swimming | 11 | 1:56.68p | ||
Javier Wagner | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 12 | 1:56.84p | ||
Max Jaben | Kansas City Blazers | 13 | 1:56.91p | ||
Andy Haidinyak | Spring Swim Team | 14 | 1:56.92p | ||
Mike Salerno | Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 1:56.94p | ||
Andrew McConnell | Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 1:57.04p | ||
Chris Kemp | Grapevine Colleyville | 17 | 1:57.20p | ||
Raymond Brush | Katy Aquatics | 18 | 1:57.23p | ||
Judd Glasco | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 19 | 1:57.50p | ||
Jonathan Hemphill | Lawrence Aquahawks | 20 | 1:57.53p | ||
Matt Beasley | Rockwood Swim Club | 21 | 1:57.62p | ||
Matt Zuiderhof | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 22 | 1:57.67p | ||
Alan Ribeiro | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 23 | 1:57.70p | ||
Dan Zurowski | Occoquan Swimming | 24 | 1:57.73p | ||
Wesley Ebanks | Auburn Aquatics | 25 | 1:57.84p | ||
David Kuendig | Daytona Beach Swimming | 26 | 1:57.94p | ||
Christopher Greenwood | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 27 | 1:58.02p | ||
Matt Obringer | Bolles School Sharks | 28 | 1:58.13p | ||
Brent Hitchcock | The Woodlands Swim Team | 28 | 1:58.13p | ||
Sean Ramsey | Mid-Ohio Valley Swim Associati | 30 | 1:58.16p | ||
Oliver Heinricher | Brevard Swimming Association | 31 | 1:58.31p | ||
Ted Dibble | Aqua-Tex Swim Team | 32 | 1:58.32p | ||
James Willhite | Curl Burke Swim Club | 33 | 1:58.35p | ||
Judsen Schneider | Nashville Aquatic Club | 33 | 1:58.35p | ||
Kert Johnson | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 35 | 1:58.46p | ||
Daniel Vick | Bull City Aquatics | 36 | 1:58.69p | ||
Scott Shimkaveg | Retriever Aquatic Club | 37 | 1:58.76p | ||
Tommy Lockman | Champaign Aquachiefs | 38 | 1:58.83p | ||
David Silver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 39 | 1:59.19p | ||
Will Seelbach | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 40 | 1:59.23p | ||
Lir Derieg | City Of Mobile Swimming | 41 | 1:59.24p | ||
Mark Baxter | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 42 | 1:59.29p | ||
Sanders Boon | Bull City Aquatics | 43 | 1:59.32p | ||
Maxwell Allen | Raleigh Swim Assn. | 44 | 1:59.60p | ||
Eric Moe | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 45 | 1:59.64p | ||
Nathan Segura | Elmwood Sharks | 46 | 1:59.65p | ||
Tony Diers | Katy Aquatics | 47 | 1:59.82p | ||
Brian Rauscher | Kansas City Blazers | 48 | 1:59.84p | ||
Derrick Mulder | Charlottesville Ymca Aquatic | 49 | 1:59.94p | ||
Brian Gettelfinger | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 50 | 1:59.95p | ||
Michael Avercett | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 51 | 2:00.20p | ||
Rick Yang | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 52 | 2:00.23p | ||
Perry Greer | Wildcat Aquatics | 53 | 2:00.32p | ||
Trent Trabona | The Woodlands Swim Team | 54 | 2:00.74p | ||
Kris Wiebeck | Bstc Blue Wave | 55 | 2:00.77p | ||
Raymond Rosal | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 56 | 2:00.92p | ||
Craig Readler | Rockville-Montgomery | 57 | 2:01.02p | ||
Conner Townsend | Memphis Tigers | 58 | 2:01.32p | ||
Mickey Kramer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 59 | 2:01.73p | ||
Shamus Crosby | Bayou Elite Swim Club | 60 | 2:01.81p | ||
Tom Waguespack | Houston Elite Aquatics Team | 61 | 2:02.04p | ||
Charles Catanach | Excel Aquatics | 62 | 2:02.29p | ||
Jack Gayle | Swim Atlanta | 63 | 2:02.48p | ||
Charley Turo | The Woodlands Swim Team | 64 | 2:02.72p | ||
Ben Jones | Columbus Hurricanes | 65 | 2:03.07p | ||
Dan Williams | Hinsdale Swim Club | 66 | 2:03.43p | ||
Dan Kesler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 67 | 2:04.50p |