Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Hansen | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 2:04.04 | ||
Michael Raab | Rockville-Montgomery | 2 | 2:04.40 | ||
James Graves | B.R.Ryall Ymca N.W. Dupage | 3 | 2:04.59 | ||
Michael Phelps | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:04.68 | ||
Matt Wheeler | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 5 | 2:05.10 | ||
Christopher Greenwood | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 6 | 2:05.12 | ||
Mike Shue | Swim Florida | 7 | 2:05.28 | ||
Eric Pavlik | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 2:05.73 | ||
Lir Derieg | City Of Mobile Swimming | 10 | 2:06.05 | ||
Griff Helfrich | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 17 | 2:06.15 | ||
Greg King | Kj Swim America | 11 | 2:06.38 | ||
Jeff Boatright | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 2:06.56 | ||
Trent Trabona | The Woodlands Swim Team | 18 | 2:06.82 | ||
Kc Attaya | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 8 | 2:07.54 | ||
Sebastian Rodriguez | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 13 | 2:07.61 | ||
Maxwell Allen | Raleigh Swim Assn. | 14 | 2:07.67 | ||
Nicholas Cenci | Lewisville Aquatic Club | 15 | 2:08.18 | ||
Ryan Erickson | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 19 | 2:08.26 | ||
Lyle Babcock | Fort Eustis Swim Team | 20 | 2:08.31 | ||
Robert Kuczik | Highlander Aquatic Club | 21 | 2:08.51 | ||
Mark Barham | Little Rock Athletic Club | 22 | 2:08.58 | ||
George Garcia | Bolles School Sharks | 23 | 2:08.90 | ||
Jon Wilson | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 16 | 2:10.88 | ||
Sebastien Moity | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | DQ | |||
Michael Raab | Rockville-Montgomery | 1 | 2:03.83p | ||
Scott Hansen | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 2:03.84p | ||
James Graves | B.R.Ryall Ymca N.W. Dupage | 3 | 2:05.39p | ||
Christopher Greenwood | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 4 | 2:05.60p | ||
Kc Attaya | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 2:05.61p | ||
Mike Shue | Swim Florida | 6 | 2:05.65p | ||
Michael Phelps | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:05.74p | ||
Matt Wheeler | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 8 | 2:05.91p | ||
Eric Pavlik | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 2:05.96p | ||
Jeff Boatright | Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 2:06.03p | ||
Greg King | Kj Swim America | 11 | 2:06.43p | ||
Lir Derieg | City Of Mobile Swimming | 12 | 2:06.45p | ||
Sebastian Rodriguez | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 13 | 2:07.26p | ||
Jon Wilson | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 14 | 2:07.44p | ||
Nicholas Cenci | Lewisville Aquatic Club | 15 | 2:07.45p | ||
Maxwell Allen | Raleigh Swim Assn. | 16 | 2:07.53p | ||
Mark Barham | Little Rock Athletic Club | 17 | 2:07.63p | ||
Robert Kuczik | Highlander Aquatic Club | 18 | 2:07.77p | ||
Trent Trabona | The Woodlands Swim Team | 19 | 2:07.84p | ||
Sebastien Moity | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 20 | 2:07.95p | ||
Griff Helfrich | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 21 | 2:07.97p | ||
Lyle Babcock | Fort Eustis Swim Team | 22 | 2:08.02p | ||
Ryan Erickson | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 23 | 2:08.09p | ||
George Garcia | Bolles School Sharks | 24 | 2:08.25p | ||
Mark Baxter | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 25 | 2:08.34p | ||
Cory Walker | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 26 | 2:08.35p | ||
Charles Gersbach | Georgia Tech Aquatic Club | 27 | 2:08.52p | ||
Blake Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 28 | 2:08.54p | ||
Scott Halasz | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 29 | 2:08.58p | ||
Joshua Johnston | Space City Aquatic Team | 30 | 2:08.71p | ||
Mike Robbins | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 31 | 2:08.91p | ||
Joe Gonzales | City Of Mobile Swimming | 32 | 2:08.96p | ||
Scott Cessac | First Colony Swim Team | 33 | 2:09.20p | ||
Matt Scott | Rockwood Swim Club | 34 | 2:09.36p | ||
Bart Fassino | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 35 | 2:09.48p | ||
Brian Dunham | Poseidon Swimming Inc. | 36 | 2:09.50p | ||
Paul Cremer | Dads Club Swim Team | 37 | 2:09.56p | ||
Derek Gelber | Swim Atlanta | 38 | 2:09.59p | ||
Brady Skaggs | Bolles School Sharks | 39 | 2:09.80p | ||
Pablo Banhos | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 40 | 2:09.96p | ||
Mark Glenn | Palatine Park District | 41 | 2:10.06p | ||
Daniel Merrill | Upper Montgomery Co Ymca | 42 | 2:10.25p | ||
Aaron Fides | Ymca Team Orlando | 43 | 2:10.37p | ||
Jeff Graves | Dallas Mustangs | 44 | 2:10.61p | ||
Tim Norton | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 45 | 2:10.80p | ||
Mason Phelps | The Woodlands Swim Team | 46 | 2:10.90p | ||
Aaron Kleyn | Barrington Swim Club | 47 | 2:11.01p | ||
Franklin Teddy | Houston Elite Aquatics Team | 48 | 2:11.04p | ||
Nick Bott | Clayton Shawpark Swim Team | 49 | 2:11.05p | ||
Jack Pennuto | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 50 | 2:11.18p | ||
David Zeman | Excel Aquatics | 51 | 2:11.24p | ||
Derek Mize | Sunkist Swim Team | 52 | 2:11.25p | ||
Timothy Wolters | Delta State Univ. Aquatic Club | 53 | 2:11.37p | ||
Landon Owen | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 54 | 2:11.40p | ||
Matt Easterday | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 55 | 2:11.55p | ||
Chad Waits | Shelby Sharks | 56 | 2:12.36p | ||
Thomas Lopez | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 57 | 2:12.59p | ||
James Nisley | Capitol Sea Devils | 58 | 2:13.61p | ||
David Duvall | City Of Shreveport Swimming | 59 | 2:13.97p | ||
Daniel Cruz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 60 | 2:15.73p | ||
Joseph Deluca | Maverick Swim Club | 61 | 2:24.21p |