Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Malcolm Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:05.29 | ||
Dan Trupin | Champaign Aquachiefs | 2 | 2:05.56 | ||
Jordie Proffitt | Henderson Ymca Sea Lions | 3 | 2:07.77 | ||
Mark Liscinsky | Rockville-Montgomery | 4 | 2:08.59 | ||
Wesley Ebanks | Auburn Aquatics | 9 | 2:09.05 | ||
Colin Underhill | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 10 | 2:09.34 | ||
Rick Dewey | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 2:09.56 | ||
Sebastien Moity | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 11 | 2:09.99 | ||
Eric Shanteau | Swim Atlanta | 11 | 2:09.99 | ||
Derek Gelber | Swim Atlanta | 13 | 2:10.09 | ||
Josh Hill | Midcities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 2:10.27 | ||
Brent McAuliffe | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2:10.30 | ||
Matt Wheeler | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 14 | 2:10.37 | ||
Scott Schultz | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 15 | 2:10.56 | ||
Donald Blanchard | Bolles School Sharks | 17 | 2:10.61 | ||
Carl Nylander | Dynamo Swim Club | 16 | 2:10.67 | ||
Daniel Royce | Poseidon Swimming Inc. | 18 | 2:10.71 | ||
Christopher Biedrzycki | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 19 | 2:10.73 | ||
Judd Glasco | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 8 | 2:11.27 | ||
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 20 | 2:11.43 | ||
Joe Gonzales | City Of Mobile Swimming | 21 | 2:11.66 | ||
Raymond Brush | Katy Aquatics | 22 | 2:11.70 | ||
Greg Glass | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 23 | 2:11.91 | ||
Jeff Gullett | Rockford Marlins Swim | 24 | 2:13.01 | ||
Malcolm Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:08.20p | ||
Dan Trupin | Champaign Aquachiefs | 2 | 2:08.49p | ||
Mark Liscinsky | Rockville-Montgomery | 3 | 2:09.01p | ||
Judd Glasco | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 4 | 2:09.44p | ||
Brent McAuliffe | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2:09.48p | ||
Jordie Proffitt | Henderson Ymca Sea Lions | 5 | 2:09.48p | ||
Rick Dewey | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 7 | 2:09.53p | ||
Josh Hill | Midcities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 2:09.84p | ||
Wesley Ebanks | Auburn Aquatics | 9 | 2:10.08p | ||
Colin Underhill | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 10 | 2:10.54p | ||
Sebastien Moity | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 11 | 2:10.59p | ||
Eric Shanteau | Swim Atlanta | 12 | 2:10.71p | ||
Matt Wheeler | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 13 | 2:10.92p | ||
Carl Nylander | Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | 2:11.08p | ||
Derek Gelber | Swim Atlanta | 15 | 2:11.32p | ||
Scott Schultz | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 16 | 2:11.51p | ||
Travis McQuinn | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 17 | 2:11.52p | ||
Daniel Royce | Poseidon Swimming Inc. | 18 | 2:11.58p | ||
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 19 | 2:11.66p | ||
Christopher Biedrzycki | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 20 | 2:11.79p | ||
Joe Gonzales | City Of Mobile Swimming | 21 | 2:11.86p | ||
Donald Blanchard | Bolles School Sharks | 22 | 2:11.97p | ||
Greg Glass | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 23 | 2:11.99p | ||
Jeff Gullett | Rockford Marlins Swim | 24 | 2:12.19p | ||
Raymond Brush | Katy Aquatics | 25 | 2:12.22p | ||
John Balfour | City Of Plano Swimming | 26 | 2:12.36p | ||
Jeff Boatright | Bolles School Sharks | 27 | 2:12.45p | ||
Joshua Fulton | Fort Eustis Swim Team | 28 | 2:12.48p | ||
Morgan Baer | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 29 | 2:12.62p | ||
James Harbuck | Highlander Aquatic Club | 30 | 2:13.31p | ||
Scott Shimkaveg | Retriever Aquatic Club | 31 | 2:13.47p | ||
Paul Cremer | Dads Club Swim Team | 32 | 2:13.53p | ||
Cristian Rojas | Raleigh Swim Assn. | 33 | 2:13.56p | ||
Aaron Cuker | Fort Eustis Swim Team | 34 | 2:13.63p | ||
Robert Kuczik | Highlander Aquatic Club | 35 | 2:13.77p | ||
Mark Glenn | Palatine Park District | 36 | 2:13.84p | ||
Tristan Davidson | City Of Charleston Swim Team | 37 | 2:13.85p | ||
Justin Freedman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 38 | 2:14.08p | ||
Matt Tomlinson | Patriot Aquatics | 39 | 2:14.14p | ||
Damon Rourke | Lewisville Aquatic Club | 40 | 2:14.58p | ||
Nick Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 41 | 2:14.73p | ||
Sean Smith | Kerr-Mcgee Swim Club | 42 | 2:14.93p | ||
Hal Wansley | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 43 | 2:14.99p | ||
Tony Arbogast | B.R.Ryall Ymca N.W. Dupage | 44 | 2:15.11p | ||
Joey Piekarski | Rockville-Montgomery | 45 | 2:15.15p | ||
Ryan Plummer | Oklahoma Aquatics Alliance | 46 | 2:15.20p | ||
Adam Orton | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 47 | 2:15.39p | ||
Erik Swanson | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 48 | 2:15.46p | ||
Jesse Rademacher | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 49 | 2:15.48p | ||
Brian Dunham | Poseidon Swimming Inc. | 50 | 2:15.52p | ||
Matt Beasley | Rockwood Swim Club | 51 | 2:15.56p | ||
John Moore | Poseidon Swimming Inc. | 52 | 2:15.67p | ||
Jeremy Smith | The Woodlands Swim Team | 53 | 2:16.29p | ||
Jeffrey Younger | Rockwood Swim Club | 54 | 2:16.51p | ||
Derek Mize | Sunkist Swim Team | 55 | 2:16.60p | ||
Trent Trabona | The Woodlands Swim Team | 56 | 2:16.68p | ||
Hank Longmire | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 57 | 2:16.96p | ||
Roger Watkins | Hurricane Swim Club | 58 | 2:17.01p | ||
Erik Hollingshead | Houston Elite Aquatics Team | 59 | 2:17.20p | ||
Justin Ward | Rockville-Montgomery | 60 | 2:17.47p | ||
Shannon O'Brien | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 61 | 2:17.63p | ||
Andrew Davidson | Excel Aquatics | 62 | 2:17.87p | ||
Timothy Wolters | Delta State Univ. Aquatic Club | 63 | 2:18.00p | ||
Craig Readler | Rockville-Montgomery | 64 | 2:18.21p | ||
James Fike | Curl Burke Swim Club | 65 | 2:18.68p | ||
Jonathan Baird | Nashville Aquatic Club | 66 | 2:18.82p | ||
Daniel Cruz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 67 | 2:20.24p | ||
Nick Bott | Clayton Shawpark Swim Team | DQp | |||
Joshua Williams | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | DQp |