Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Booth | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.72 |
Myles Poster | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.46 |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.30 |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:21.03 |
Tim Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:21.14 |
Kevin Burns | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.21 |
Michael Rowe | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.23 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:23.80 |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.84 |
David Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:26.16 |
Joshua Cook | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:26.97 |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.98 |
Aaron Cubells | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:28.46 |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.36 |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:41.48 |
Thai Donenfeld | Condors | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:41.55 |
Ryan Cowin | Northumberland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:45.32 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:48.27 |
Nicholas Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:53.96 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:58.26 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:13.25 |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:20.50 |
William Booth | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.86p |
Myles Poster | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.81p |
Michael Rowe | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.97p |
Kevin Burns | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.50p |
Tim Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:22.21p |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:22.51p |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.52p |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:24.80p |
Joshua Cook | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:25.61p |
Christopher Lotano | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.22p |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:26.50p |
Aaron Cubells | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:27.27p |
David Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:27.30p |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:28.00p |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:28.39p |
Connor Maher | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:32.13p |
Vadim Yafayev | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:32.78p |
Robert Dietter | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:34.12p |
Shaun Bruso | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:35.29p |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:37.48p |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:39.63p |
Cullivan Prout | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:40.11p |
Thai Donenfeld | Condors | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:40.53p |
Jeremy Boyce | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:41.24p |
Timothy Ramos | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:42.73p |
Ryan Cowin | Northumberland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:43.12p |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:46.14p |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:49.36p |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:49.80p |
Gregory Brown | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:50.50p |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:51.34p |
Nicholas Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:58.51p |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:00.22p |
Aaron Wroblewski | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3:08.05p |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:14.07p |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3:17.08p |