Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:44.11 |
Brittany Kimmitt | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:44.83 |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:44.89 |
Kirsten Lickel | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:47.53 |
Molly Finn | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:48.67 |
Sarah Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:51.83 |
Abby Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:52.28 |
Kacie O'Brien | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:52.94 |
Theresa Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:53.35 |
Alison Winius | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:55.88 |
Renee Reindl | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:56.88 |
Allison Clark | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:57.61 |
Meredith Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:57.89 |
Andrea Rosenberg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:57.90 |
Carolanne Trilling | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:58.08 |
Amanda Joppe | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:59.16 |
Melissa Klotz | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:59.32 |
Jamie Larsen | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:59.45 |
Heidi Richardson | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:59.55 |
Kristin Fraleigh | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3:00.92 |
Nora Tetkoski | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 3:02.08 |
Julie Berg | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:05.37 |
Dana Karls | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 23 | 3:06.23 |
Kelly Jesmok | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 3:06.34 |
Sarah Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:49.01p |
Kirsten Lickel | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:49.07p |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:49.39p |
Brittany Kimmitt | Germantown Seahawks | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:51.08p |
Kacie O'Brien | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:51.31p |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:52.26p |
Theresa Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:52.60p |
Abby Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:52.93p |
Molly Finn | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:54.10p |
Alison Winius | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:54.53p |
Andrea Rosenberg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:56.73p |
Carolanne Trilling | Verona Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 12 | 2:57.42p |
Amanda Joppe | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:57.42p |
Allison Clark | Shorewood Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 14 | 2:57.64p |
Melissa Klotz | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2:57.86p |
Julie Berg | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 3:00.00p |
Renee Reindl | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 17 | 3:00.20p |
Dana Karls | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 3:00.66p |
Meredith Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | 6 | 19 | 3:00.86p |
Brianna Peyer | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 5 | 2 | 20 | 3:01.06p |
Heidi Richardson | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 21 | 3:01.20p |
Kristin Fraleigh | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 22 | 3:01.75p |
Nora Tetkoski | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 23 | 3:02.22p |
Jamie Larsen | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 24 | 3:02.39p |
Katie Vetter | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 25 | 3:02.59p |
Brenna Knaebe | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 3:02.70p |
Shannon Sanders | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 6 | 1 | 27 | 3:02.89p |
Hannah Szerlong | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 28 | 3:03.07p |
Kelly Jesmok | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 3:03.49p |
Gretchen Cook | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 30 | 3:04.15p |
Amy Mueller | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 31 | 3:04.27p |
Emily Cooper | Germantown Seahawks | 5 | 7 | 32 | 3:04.63p |
Jaclyn Hendricks | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | 8 | 33 | 3:05.22p |
Kiersten Yeazel | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 34 | 3:05.31p |
Samantha Richardson | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 35 | 3:05.46p |
Ashley Buglass | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 36 | 3:05.93p |
Stacie Slamann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 37 | 3:06.71p |
Megan O'Brien | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 38 | 3:06.72p |
Jennifer Ogle | West Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 39 | 3:06.75p |
Sarah Bootsma | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 40 | 3:07.62p |
Katie Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 41 | 3:07.96p |
Danielle Chapman | New London Area Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 42 | 3:08.00p |
Vanessa Born | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 43 | 3:08.31p |
Kristina Bennwitz | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 44 | 3:09.36p |
Alexandria Richardson | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 45 | 3:09.47p |
Carolyn Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 46 | 3:10.96p |
Lauren Feemster | Tide | 4 | 6 | 47 | 3:11.05p |
Kelsey Dillon | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 48 | 3:11.61p |
Lisa Schindel | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 7 | 49 | 3:11.82p |
Angela Hodkiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 50 | 3:12.39p |
Kathleen Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 51 | 3:14.40p |
Lauren Zimmerman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 52 | 3:15.17p |
Jennifer Cebertowicz | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 53 | 3:16.35p |
Olivia Mickola | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 54 | 3:16.45p |
Kelly Kussmann | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 6 | 55 | 3:18.23p |
Michelle Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 56 | 3:18.46p |
Carly McBride | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 57 | 3:19.64p |
Briana Balza | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 3 | 58 | 3:30.21p |
Jamie Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQp | |
Amelya Pipkorn | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQp | |
Jenna Van Ornum | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQp |