Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamie Reid | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.72 |
Andree LeRoy | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:21.43 |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:22.03 |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:24.43 |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:24.54 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:24.87 |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:24.91 |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:25.32 |
Natalie Pike | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:25.49 |
Kelly Zahalka | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:25.61 |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:25.65 |
Rebecca Harper | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:25.76 |
Loren Hansen | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:25.88 |
Katharine Eason | Nu Wave Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:26.27 |
Elaine Bennett | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:26.42 |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:26.96 |
Brooke Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:27.32 |
Elyse Perez | Unattached-BA | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:27.88 |
Aurelie Gresset | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:28.25 |
Eve Kinsella | Unattached - Flst | 1 | 9 | 18 | 2:28.62 |
Amanda Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 10 | 19 | 2:28.78 |
Laura Mumper | Nova of VA Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:29.06 |
Meredith Ruka | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:29.31 |
Amanda Hartley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:29.61 |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:29.69 |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 10 | 26 | 2:30.29 |
Julie Richards | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2:30.46 |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:30.66 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 3 | 9 | 29 | 2:31.35 |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:31.37 |
Jamie Reid | Highlander Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2:22.55p |
Andree LeRoy | Pine Crest School | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.26p |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2:23.53p |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.60p |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.46p |
Kelly Zahalka | Nova of VA Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 6 | 2:25.88p |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2:26.10p |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.35p |
Loren Hansen | Pine Crest School | 12 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.99p |
Elaine Bennett | Nova of VA Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 9 | 2:26.99p |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 10 | 4 | 11 | 2:27.21p |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 4 | 12 | 2:27.26p |
Rebecca Harper | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 13 | 2:28.00p |
Natalie Pike | Pine Crest School | 10 | 6 | 14 | 2:28.10p |
Aurelie Gresset | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2:28.48p |
Elyse Perez | Unattached-BA | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2:28.52p |
Brooke Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 17 | 2:28.60p |
Katharine Eason | Nu Wave Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 18 | 2:28.85p |
Casey Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 19 | 2:28.99p |
Eve Kinsella | Unattached - Flst | 12 | 8 | 20 | 2:29.11p |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 21 | 2:29.16p |
Amanda Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 2 | 22 | 2:29.49p |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 23 | 2:29.77p |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 10 | 7 | 24 | 2:29.82p |
Meredith Ruka | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 25 | 2:30.32p |
Laura Mumper | Nova of VA Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 26 | 2:30.38p |
Julie Richards | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 27 | 2:30.52p |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 28 | 2:31.31p |
Amanda Hartley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 29 | 2:31.32p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 6 | 4 | 30 | 2:31.45p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 8 | 5 | 31 | 2:31.86p |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 8 | 32 | 2:31.96p |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 1 | 33 | 2:32.02p |
Jaclyn Cavalieri | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 34 | 2:32.21p |
Summer Jackson | Unattached Highlander | 7 | 9 | 35 | 2:32.28p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 9 | 7 | 36 | 2:32.53p |
Jen Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 37 | 2:32.77p |
Tiffany Haynes | Miami Swimming | 2 | 9 | 38 | 2:32.94p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 39 | 2:32.99p |
Kathleen McGraw | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 40 | 2:33.02p |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 41 | 2:33.18p |
Danielle LeClair | Nova of VA Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 42 | 2:33.34p |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning | 6 | 2 | 43 | 2:33.45p |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 44 | 2:33.46p |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 45 | 2:33.63p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 9 | 1 | 47 | 2:33.83p |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 12 | 9 | 48 | 2:33.84p |
Erica Totten | Unattached Shores Village Aqua | 8 | 9 | 49 | 2:33.85p |
Isabel Olivas | Team Olympia Swimming | 6 | 10 | 50 | 2:33.93p |
Ansley Otte | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 11 | 9 | 51 | 2:34.14p |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 11 | 10 | 52 | 2:34.23p |
Abigail Strang | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 53 | 2:34.47p |
Katherine Noland | Plantation | 12 | 1 | 54 | 2:34.48p |
Brittany West | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 55 | 2:34.58p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 56 | 2:34.75p |
Julia Cheuk | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 57 | 2:34.79p |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 9 | 3 | 58 | 2:34.84p |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 59 | 2:34.94p |
Kati Aggas | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 60 | 2:35.23p |
Christina Britt | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 10 | 61 | 2:35.40p |
Kathryn Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 6 | 9 | 62 | 2:35.51p |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 63 | 2:35.74p |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 64 | 2:36.26p |
Amy Miteff | Wellington Swim Team | 9 | 9 | 65 | 2:36.29p |
Whitney Kerns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 66 | 2:36.50p |
Erica Dagg | Nu Wave Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 67 | 2:36.89p |
Emily Kasmer | Plantation | 5 | 6 | 68 | 2:36.97p |
Maureen Quinn | Swim Florida | 8 | 3 | 69 | 2:36.99p |
Alyssa Walter | Unattached Surf | 7 | 1 | 70 | 2:37.32p |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 71 | 2:37.42p |