Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.48 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.91 |
Danielle Sneir | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:36.38 |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:37.23 |
Emily Kasmer | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:37.94 |
Katelyn Davidson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:39.02 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:41.80 |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:42.23 |
Laura Montes | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:43.43 |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:44.94 |
Erin Green | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:45.19 |
Antoneila Cifone | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:45.20 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.60 |
Sagette VanEmbden | Un | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:45.61 |
Frances Carrion | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:46.95 |
Ana Caicedo | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:47.05 |
Erin O'Malley | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:49.29 |
Emily Ramirez | Un | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:50.62 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:50.70 |
Robin Holmes | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:51.26 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:52.73 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:54.46 |
Kathleen McIntyre | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:55.96 |
Ashley Hamm | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:56.58 |
Katherine Foster | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:57.74 |
Melanie Potiaumpai | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:58.34 |
Lillian Vallejo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:59.12 |
Ali Vallejo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:59.45 |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:59.58 |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3:00.75 |
Shannon Cullinane | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:01.78 |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3:03.31 |
Sarah Edwards | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:03.48 |
Rebecca Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3:04.45 |
Cynthia Ferguson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3:05.20 |
Montana Robertson | Stingray Swim Club of Cayman | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:05.85 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:06.17 |
Brijida Prano | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:06.69 |
Allison Newbold | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3:08.57 |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3:10.06 |
Rian Fatout | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:11.08 |
Korey Quigley | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:11.19 |
Sarah Sargiotto | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:11.50 |
Megan Hoppe | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:11.96 |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:12.50 |
Katie Brennan | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:12.52 |
Claudia Muller-Bermudez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:12.54 |
Candice Maritato | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:14.10 |
Sara Quesada | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:15.89 |
Mai-Ling Rodriguez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:16.06 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:16.64 |
Ashley Abraham | Ak Sharks | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:17.21 |
Kristine Coard | Un | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:17.45 |
Elizabeth Silva | Un | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:20.20 |
Claudia Luisis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:21.17 |
Taylor Ribbins | Stingray Swim Club of Cayman | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3:21.74 |
Iryna Rychko | Un | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:25.02 |
Marie Harvey | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:26.58 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3:27.03 |
Alexa Robertson | Stingray Swim Club of Cayman | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:28.23 |
Natasha Fifelski | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3:30.08 |
Laurie Devaney | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:30.49 |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3:30.65 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3:30.78 |
Stephanie Nork | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:34.23 |
Jennifer Montesi | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:35.14 |
Gisela Cordero | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:37.68 |
Mary Sinatra | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:41.61 |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:43.56 |
Amanda Alperstein-Senft | Un | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:44.44 |
Taylor Roschman | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:45.65 |
Kelcie Kuchenrither | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:48.48 |
Eryn Kuchenrither | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:50.32 |
Kaylin Cullinane | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:54.67 |
Melissa Castro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:57.24 |
Abigail Beauchamp | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:57.83 |
Shira Lossos | Un | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:59.16 |
Danielle Boothe | Stingray Swim Club of Cayman | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:02.27 |
Vicki Philip | Stingray Swim Club of Cayman | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:02.98 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Chelsea Wild | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Dana Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Katie Quinn | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Skye Weaver | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jennifer Aroca | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Alejandrina Bergner | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS |