Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.91 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:16.31 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.02 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:20.48 |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.83 |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.57 |
Melissa Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:24.03 |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:24.08 |
Sarah Baller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:24.10 |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:26.08 |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:26.26 |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:26.38 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:27.63 |
Ana Rodriguez | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.65 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.05 |
Charlene Nebera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.12 |
Jeanette Pape | Schwimmverein Limmat | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:28.48 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.52 |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.00 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:29.01 |
Isabelle Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:29.80 |
Martina Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:30.46 |
Brittany Williford | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:30.51 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:30.84 |
Meaghan Bresnahan | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:31.30 |
Megan Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:31.50 |
Andrea Almandoz | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.04 |
Cynthia Ferguson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:33.04 |
Carla Perim | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:33.09 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:33.15 |
Mallory Horvath | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:33.27 |
Juana Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:33.58 |
Claire Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:33.59 |
Hannah Swope | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:34.25 |
Ashley Fernaays | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:34.39 |
Chelsea Dixon | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:35.16 |
Kristin Cerni | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:35.31 |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:35.34 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.40 |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:35.45 |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:35.70 |
Chandra Reynolds | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:36.43 |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:37.29 |
Katie Brennan | Un-Hat | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:37.68 |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:38.80 |
Antoneila Cifone | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:38.86 |
Maria Salomon | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:38.88 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.32 |
Alejandra Ehle | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:39.72 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:40.37 |
Daniela Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:40.56 |
Rose Normann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:40.74 |
Payton White | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:40.77 |
Colby Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:41.19 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:41.25 |
Ravyn Deveaux | Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:41.46 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:43.20 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:43.33 |
Nikki Jacobs | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:43.37 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:43.46 |
Danila Manjarres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:44.00 |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:44.72 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:45.20 |
Erin Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:46.22 |
Kelly Bruney | Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:47.13 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:47.46 |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:47.64 |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:48.03 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:48.03 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:49.21 |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:49.76 |
Brianna Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:50.01 |
Alana Nawrocki | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:50.53 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:52.47 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:53.93 |
Abigail Beauchamp | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:54.03 |
Jennifer Huchler | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:55.28 |
Erika Reineke | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 30 | 2:57.27 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:57.46 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:57.68 |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:57.74 |
Lauren Glinton | Dolphin Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:58.94 |
Anne Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 3:06.24 |
Giulia Olsson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 3:06.93 |
Marisa Folz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Inga Olafsdottir | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Shannon O'Malley | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Alyssa Lopez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Victoria Maus | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Gabrielle Vernon | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Victoria Sage | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Mary Schloss | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Shellby Landis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Kelly Schwantes | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Megan McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Taylor Smith | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS |