Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.90 |
Lauren Driscoll | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:12.64 |
Julia Siqueira | Pine Crest School | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.29 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2:14.65 |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.29 |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.16 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:17.80 |
Lorena Guercio | Team Weston Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:18.27 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatic | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.32 |
Franshon Francis | Sea Bees | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:20.04 |
Veronica Greulach | Fla Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.31 |
Ana Caicedo | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.31 |
Brittany Gann | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:20.35 |
Amber Weech | Sea Bees | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.35 |
Sarah Weichelt | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.37 |
Megan Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:20.80 |
Chelsea Britt | Fla Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.31 |
Mallory Horvath | Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | 8 | 5 | 2:21.65 |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:22.43 |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.49 |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:22.53 |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2:22.56 |
Deidre Milano | Fla Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 7 | 2:22.85 |
Adriana Correa | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:23.20 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 11 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.17 |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:24.42 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:24.62 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:24.67 |
Marcella Marinheiro | Comets Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2:24.89 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2:24.89 |
Brittney Phelan | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:25.50 |
Madison Wagner | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:25.51 |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:26.08 |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:26.08 |
Carla Perim | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:26.08 |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:26.18 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:27.22 |
Isabelle Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:27.68 |
Christine Titus | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:27.77 |
Kristen Boothby | Swim Florida | 7 | 6 | 14 | 2:27.88 |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 11 | 2:28.04 |
Meaghan Bresnahan | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:28.17 |
Caitlyn Weichelt | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:28.80 |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:28.83 |
Chantal Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 8 | 12 | 2:29.02 |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:29.14 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 13 | 2:29.65 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.76 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | 8 | 14 | 2:29.83 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.93 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | 18 | 2:30.07 |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 15 | 2:30.37 |
Chloe Rittenhouse | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:30.41 |
Victoria Sage | Comets Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 16 | 2:30.58 |
Macarena Marcos | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 17 | 2:31.06 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 10 | 3 | 18 | 2:31.28 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 7 | 19 | 2:31.35 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 20 | 2:32.23 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 10 | 6 | 21 | 2:32.28 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 22 | 2:32.52 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 9 | 5 | 23 | 2:32.76 |
Karine De Barros | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:32.88 |
Colby Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 8 | 5 | 24 | 2:33.25 |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:33.69 |
Tracy Burts | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:33.91 |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 8 | 4 | 25 | 2:34.30 |
Candice Maritato | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:36.08 |
Kaitlyn Laichak | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:36.08 |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 26 | 2:36.61 |
Chelsea Dixon | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:36.61 |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:37.78 |
Courtney Wilson | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:38.71 |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:38.74 |
Courtney Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 1 | 27 | 2:38.77 |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:38.83 |
Danielle Nuszkowski | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 28 | 2:39.45 |
Alyssa Hunter | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 29 | 2:39.73 |
Lauren Smith | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:39.75 |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 30 | 2:40.09 |
Taylor Nemetz | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 31 | 2:40.13 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 32 | 2:40.27 |
Alejandra Torres | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:40.65 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | 3 | 33 | 2:42.44 |
Maegan Cyr | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:42.78 |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:42.79 |
Lillian Gonzalez | Una-Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:43.43 |
Rachel Ling | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 34 | 2:44.87 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:45.12 |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 35 | 2:45.14 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 4 | 36 | 2:45.43 |
Kristina Nork | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:45.49 |
Madeline Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 38 | 2:46.04 |
Miriyam Ghali | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2:46.10 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 6 | 8 | 39 | 2:46.12 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 40 | 2:46.60 |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 41 | 2:46.97 |
Samantha Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:47.08 |
Giulia Olsson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 42 | 2:48.19 |
Berchadette Moss | Dolphin Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 43 | 2:48.33 |
Tiffany Liu | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:48.75 |