Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Duerk | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:36.01 |
Julie Stupp | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.44 |
Jamie Marks | Unattached Bss | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:36.96 |
Eleanor Weberg | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.31 |
Ann Cipoletti | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:42.37 |
Kathryn Marsh | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:42.79 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:43.34 |
Kelby Zimmerman | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:43.89 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:44.19 |
McKayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:44.80 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:45.02 |
Erica Totten | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:46.28 |
Dominika Vacova | Unattached Bss | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:46.77 |
Amanda Hartley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:46.80 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:47.76 |
Shelby Lord | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:48.27 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:48.34 |
Kylee Talwar | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:48.51 |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:49.08 |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:50.10 |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:50.34 |
Mary Mueller | Middies Swimming | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:50.35 |
Xiao Xiaojuan | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:50.51 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:50.60 |
Ashten Ackerman | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:50.62 |
Kristen Lunak | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:50.69 |
Dana Fredericks | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:50.69 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:50.88 |
Kalia Martin | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 10 | 27 | 2:50.92 |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:51.03 |
Lauren Fiskus | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:51.06 |
Nicole Samilo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:51.48 |
Monique Salles-Cunha | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | 6 | 34 | 2:51.69 |
Courtney Callahan | Middies Swimming | 4 | 5 | 35 | 2:51.83 |
Tiffany Bui | Middies Swimming | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:51.85 |
Jessica Stewart | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 29 | 2:52.16 |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 37 | 2:52.42 |
Alyssa Mayes | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2:52.42 |
Marissa Mumford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 39 | 2:53.13 |
Kristin Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 40 | 2:54.41 |
Carli Dimino | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:55.70 |
Samantha Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:56.87 |
Nicole Parenti | Unattached Dbs | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:59.33 |
Tiffany Oliver | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:03.46 |
Emily Ramierez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:04.38 |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:06.83 |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3:14.77 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3:17.98 |
Diana Vassar | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:19.32 |
Emily Ramierez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Eleanor Weberg | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2:37.21p |
Jamie Marks | Unattached Bss | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.94p |
Julie Stupp | Auburn University Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2:41.09p |
Lauren Duerk | Auburn Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2:41.34p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 5 | 2:41.64p |
Amanda Hartley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2:42.48p |
Ann Cipoletti | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 7 | 2:44.41p |
Kathryn Marsh | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 8 | 2:44.47p |
Dominika Vacova | Unattached Bss | 13 | 8 | 9 | 2:45.66p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 10 | 2:46.61p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 11 | 2:46.76p |
Kristen Lunak | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 11 | 1 | 12 | 2:47.63p |
Kelby Zimmerman | Aquabears | 12 | 8 | 13 | 2:47.69p |
Erica Totten | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 3 | 14 | 2:48.49p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 13 | 1 | 15 | 2:48.93p |
Lauren Fiskus | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 10 | 6 | 16 | 2:49.24p |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 17 | 2:49.31p |
McKayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 10 | 18 | 2:49.33p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 9 | 19 | 2:49.79p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | 20 | 2:49.85p |
Kylee Talwar | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 2 | 21 | 2:50.02p |
Carli Dimino | Spirit Swimming | 12 | 10 | 22 | 2:50.07p |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 23 | 2:50.71p |
Shelby Lord | Fast Lane Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 24 | 2:50.79p |
Xiao Xiaojuan | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 25 | 2:50.86p |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 9 | 26 | 2:51.17p |
Dana Fredericks | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 9 | 4 | 27 | 2:51.44p |
Jessica Stewart | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 13 | 9 | 28 | 2:51.54p |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | 2 | 29 | 2:52.14p |
Kalia Martin | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 8 | 4 | 30 | 2:52.19p |
Courtney Callahan | Middies Swimming | 13 | 10 | 31 | 2:52.74p |
Monique Salles-Cunha | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 10 | 1 | 32 | 2:52.76p |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 33 | 2:52.95p |
Tiffany Bui | Middies Swimming | 11 | 7 | 34 | 2:53.18p |
Alyssa Mayes | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 35 | 2:53.41p |
Nicole Samilo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 4 | 36 | 2:53.58p |
Ashten Ackerman | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 10 | 8 | 37 | 2:53.68p |
Marissa Mumford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 38 | 2:53.79p |
Dana Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 39 | 2:53.94p |
Mary Mueller | Middies Swimming | 8 | 5 | 40 | 2:53.97p |
Kristin Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 10 | 41 | 2:53.99p |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 8 | 1 | 42 | 2:54.09p |
Katie Lang | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 43 | 2:54.40p |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 8 | 44 | 2:54.43p |
Stella Johnson | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 5 | 45 | 2:54.70p |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 46 | 2:54.72p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 47 | 2:54.81p |
Cristina Lay | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 48 | 2:54.98p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 49 | 2:55.26p |
Erin Green | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 10 | 50 | 2:55.53p |