Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.00 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.89 |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.92 |
Daniela Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.10 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.16 |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.43 |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.28 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.40 |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:24.36 |
Jillen Bray | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.45 |
Meleah McMillen | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.40 |
Jennette Allen | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:26.42 |
Jessica Yoo | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.32 |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:28.74 |
Rebecca Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.09 |
Kaitlyn Gauvey | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:29.63 |
Katherine Foster | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.79 |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:30.19 |
Savanna Holtz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:30.50 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:30.51 |
Sorca Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:31.15 |
Kelly Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:31.43 |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:33.53 |
Marisa Flit | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:35.95 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:36.09 |
Mikaela Michalowitz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:36.21 |
Charlotte Albone | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:36.55 |
Olivia Bergert | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:36.59 |
Amanda Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:36.87 |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:37.05 |
Sarah Eden | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:38.06 |
Elizabeth Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:39.69 |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:39.96 |
Calli Eagan | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:40.33 |
Lauren Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:40.40 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:42.13 |
Sara Stemle | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:42.16 |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:42.59 |
Dana Resner | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:44.64 |
Leslie Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:45.50 |
Emily Deem | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:46.06 |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.36 |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:46.46 |
Tatiana Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:48.47 |
Laura Chan | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:48.83 |
Laura Betancur | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:50.12 |
Jessica Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:50.14 |
Elizabeth Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:51.51 |
Nikki Morris | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:51.84 |
Nicole Pupo | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:53.12 |
Orla Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:53.93 |
Jennifer Conway | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:53.99 |
Jillian Conway | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:54.13 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:56.34 |
Alexa Rivera | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:04.50 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:04.52 |
Amanda Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3:05.71 |
Mariah Watson | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 3:06.53 |
Jessica McFadden | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3:11.61 |
Emory Schrauth | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 3:14.44 |
Caitlin Van Dyke | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 23 | 3:16.67 |
Stephanie Gallarday | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3:22.89 |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:27.18 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:37.63 |
Isabella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:49.30 |
Linda Alicea | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3:50.08 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:58.03 |
Natalia Urueta | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:58.62 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 4:05.86 |
Emily Aron | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Samantha De Groot | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jordan Hultquist | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Sydeney McDonnell | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS |