Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Driscoll | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.15 |
Jennifer Marquez | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.23 |
Lindsey Stock | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:14.00 |
Laura Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.96 |
Monica Burgos | Miami Swimming | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.87 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.10 |
Laura Montes | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:16.70 |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:17.54 |
Taylor Roy | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:18.62 |
Lindsey Schultz | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.74 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:18.98 |
Kelsey Schultz | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:20.06 |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:20.60 |
Anastasia Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.95 |
Mallory Horvath | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.96 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.98 |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:21.37 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.53 |
Lorena Guercio | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:21.65 |
Brittney Phelan | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.19 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:23.44 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:23.76 |
Megan Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:24.16 |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:24.41 |
Michelle Saco | Ak Sharks | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:26.53 |
Megan Hoppe | Ak Sharks | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:26.81 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.82 |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.95 |
Lucia Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:27.09 |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:27.25 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.38 |
Maria Gomez | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:27.69 |
Gabriela Garcia | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:28.08 |
Jennifer Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:28.24 |
Linea Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:28.54 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.61 |
Megan Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:28.61 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.73 |
Deidre Milano | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:28.84 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:29.76 |
Johana Macias | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:29.76 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.98 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:30.45 |
Brianna Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.45 |
Caroline Henley | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:30.54 |
Jessica Tibaduiza | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:31.11 |
Colby Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:31.14 |
Natalia Montana | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:31.35 |
Carla Ocana | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:31.62 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:32.30 |
Laura Rodriguez | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:33.09 |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:33.61 |
Natasha Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:34.37 |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:35.08 |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:35.23 |
Liz Gallardo | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:35.26 |
Alexandra Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:35.38 |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:36.51 |
Madison Martell | Miami Swimming | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:36.94 |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:38.03 |
Brianna Schlunaker | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:38.50 |
Kayla Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.63 |
Kelcie Kuchenrither | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:40.21 |
Hannah Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:41.14 |
Cara Glass | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.72 |
Emily Deem | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:44.20 |
Stephanie Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:44.60 |
Arianna Noya | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:44.98 |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:45.16 |
Laura Franco | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:47.04 |
Jillian Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:47.46 |
Maria Lamarque | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:47.62 |
Evelin Jimenez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:47.79 |
Daniela Jimenez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:48.06 |
Jenna Diaz | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:48.50 |
Evelyn Miguel | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:48.78 |
Darby Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:51.64 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:52.25 |
Jessica Modrak | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:53.69 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:58.46 |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:14.75 |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS |