Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Phelps | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.60 |
Christopher Pearson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.49 |
Adam Kerpelman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.41 |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:59.43 |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:00.93 |
Aaron Krause | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:01.70 |
Scott Armstrong | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:01.70 |
David Stepp | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2:02.23 |
Cory Knopp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:02.33 |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:02.46 |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:03.52 |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:03.58 |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:03.70 |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.07 |
Evan Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.42 |
Andrew Pallace | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:04.62 |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.71 |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:05.25 |
Darryl Washington | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:05.46 |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:06.05 |
Eric Thomasson | Spy Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.63 |
Christopher Pool | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.94 |
Nathan Fuhrman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 17 | 2:08.46 |
Lucien Moss | Stingrays Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:08.70 |
Robert Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:08.73 |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:09.18 |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:09.34 |
William Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:10.10 |
James Morris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 20 | 2:10.96 |
Robert Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.28 |
Peter Galan | Mount Pleasant Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.27 |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.70 |
Ian Rowe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.68 |
Justin Brown | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.85 |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:24.33 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:24.34 |
Ethan Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.49 |
Colin Ackerman | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:25.41 |
Christopher Kramer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:25.86 |
Austin Surhoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:27.68 |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.57 |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.28 |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:49.51 |
Nicholas Kotonias | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:50.20 |
Andrew Foong | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:53.52 |
Eric Kim | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:55.16 |
John Karlovich | Stingrays Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:57.58 |
Anthony Feurer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:58.72 |
Caleb Tuten | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:03.96 |
Michael Phelps | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1:55.81p |
Christopher Pearson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.72p |
Adam Kerpelman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.91p |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.26p |
Scott Armstrong | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.61p |
Aaron Krause | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.11p |
Cory Knopp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 7 | 2:02.37p |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 8 | 2:02.73p |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 9 | 2:02.91p |
David Stepp | Eagle Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2:03.18p |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 11 | 2:04.04p |
Darryl Washington | Pdr Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 12 | 2:04.62p |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 13 | 2:04.75p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 14 | 2:04.83p |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 14 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.05p |
Eric Thomasson | Spy Swimming | 12 | 6 | 16 | 2:06.12p |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2:06.18p |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.37p |
Lucien Moss | Stingrays Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 17 | 2:07.35p |
James Barone | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 18 | 2:07.39p |
Nathan Fuhrman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 19 | 2:07.49p |
Evan Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2:07.72p |
Robert Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 20 | 2:08.12p |
James Morris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2:08.13p |
Guillermo Garcia | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 21 | 2:08.13p |
Andrew Pallace | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.49p |
Max Lollar | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 23 | 2:08.54p |
Robert Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.75p |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2:08.79p |
Christopher Pool | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 7 | 2:08.85p |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 24 | 2:09.12p |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.38p |
William Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 9 | 2:09.64p |
Rodney King | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 25 | 2:10.08p |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2:10.35p |
Alex Ray | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 11 | 2:10.66p |
Michael Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 26 | 2:10.71p |
Christophe Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:10.72p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 12 | 2:10.75p |
Aaron Amundsen | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 28 | 2:11.07p |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 13 | 2:11.11p |
Timothy Groth | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 29 | 2:11.41p |
Michael O'Connell | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.75p |
Matthew Wisthoff | Retriever Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 30 | 2:12.20p |
Daniel Ricketts | Barracudas | 11 | 6 | 31 | 2:12.24p |
Alex Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 10 | 1 | 32 | 2:12.27p |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:12.56p |
Evan Swann | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 34 | 2:12.58p |
Jonathan Michela | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 35 | 2:12.82p |
Ryan Hardy | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 36 | 2:13.14p |
Seth Halsey | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 37 | 2:13.68p |