Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.44 |
Jessica Barnes | Brandywine Coatesville YMCA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.83 |
Meghan Leddy | Eastern Express | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:29.46 |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.63 |
Lindsay Guers | Reading YMCA | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:33.49 |
Jenna Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:34.45 |
Emily Christy | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:35.28 |
Mallory Kessler | Lionville Community YMCA | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.80 |
Jacy Dyer | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.12 |
Lauren Morford | Eastern Express | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:37.16 |
Kelly Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:37.19 |
Shayna Longacre | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:37.74 |
Kelly McConnell | Team Delaware | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:37.78 |
Anna Dogger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:39.28 |
Lisa McDonnell | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:39.76 |
Julie Heier | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:40.66 |
Rachel Horton | Brandywine Coatesville YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:41.34 |
Kayla Johnson | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:41.40 |
Alexis Strauss | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:41.41 |
Kathleen Hohwald | Brandywine Coatesville YMCA | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.77 |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:41.82 |
Deborah La Rue | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:43.01 |
Lindsay Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:43.01 |
Cecily Connell | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:43.02 |
Gabriela Feibel | Eastern Express | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:43.12 |
Brittany Lee | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:43.18 |
Kara Rapp | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:43.49 |
Katherine Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:43.97 |
Galen Barry | Malvern Swimming Assn | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:44.01 |
Claire Winiarski | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:44.58 |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:44.61 |
Kathleen Rosa | Eastern Express | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:44.93 |
Sydney Roseberry | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:45.19 |
Cathleen Barnes | Brandywine Coatesville YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:45.66 |
Morgan Cichewicz | Brandywine Coatesville YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:46.78 |
Laura Clark | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:47.03 |
Kristin Cuprzinski | Eastern Express | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:47.40 |
Sarah Burgess | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:47.51 |
Christine Danielson | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:47.68 |
Janna Green | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:48.62 |
Jordan Dick | Malvern Swimming Assn | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:48.70 |
Lindsay Stern | Eastern Express | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:49.05 |
Catherine Minney | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:49.49 |
Rayell Heistand | Reading YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:49.65 |
Cheyenne Gehman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:50.50 |
Megan Holloway | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:50.85 |
Elizabeth Knapick | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:50.89 |
Allen Garner | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:51.13 |
Jenna Di Novis | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:51.36 |
Elizabeth Cava | Eastern Express | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:52.29 |
Hannah Schreck | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:53.91 |
Christine Carpenter | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:53.97 |
Shawnee Gehman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:54.51 |
Brianne Wilson | Eastern Express | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:54.71 |
Rebecca Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:55.50 |
Rachel Charnley | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:55.85 |
Ashley Berardinelli | Hawk Hill | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:56.26 |
Melissa Heintz | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:57.43 |
Marilla Lamb | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:57.65 |
Erin Cammarata | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:57.81 |
Jessica Bogart | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:58.09 |
Helena Hewitt | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:58.15 |
Jennifer Gilsey | Eastern Express | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:59.17 |
Kiri Hassett | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:59.24 |
Rebecca Parks | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:59.32 |
Kathleen Morrison | Eastern Express | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:00.28 |
Rosemary Kulp | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3:01.26 |
Amber Luedtke | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:02.83 |
Mallory Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:03.84 |
Amanda Everhart | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:04.60 |
Nicole Hollenbach | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:05.69 |
Mary Stroman | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3:10.07 |
Sarah Holland | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:10.80 |
Katherine Ciarlante | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:14.97 |
Kelly Freund | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 3:21.26 |
Noriko Jacques | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3:25.78 |
Katie Morrison | Eastern Express | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Laura Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Christina Cantwell | Reading YMCA | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Mallory Onisk | Team Delaware | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Emily Smathers | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Carly Hicks | Malvern Swimming Assn | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Maggie Holland | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Julia Cantwell | Reading YMCA | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Kylie Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Sabrina Eisl | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Corina Kwami | Eastern Express | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Capria Devenuto | Eastern Express | 5 | 6 | NS |