Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200M Breaststroke
Winter Haven LC Season Opener
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Martha Marino
Pa
6
4
1
2:55.00
Kendra Norman
Pa
6
5
2
2:59.81
Dom Didio
Gcst
3
2
1
3:02.88
Carly Zoppy
Gcst
6
3
3
3:03.19
Sarah Howard
Win
3
5
2
3:03.24
Heather Roka
Gcst
3
3
3
3:03.61
Chelsea Woodcock
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
6
6
4
3:03.92
Christine Box
Gcst
3
7
4
3:04.43
Jacqui Dempsey
Scs
5
5
5
3:06.07
Amy Gallogly
High
6
8
6
3:08.67
Elyse Edwards
Win
5
4
7
3:10.82
Brittany Fabry
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
2
6
5
3:11.22
Caroline Kennon
Win
2
3
6
3:11.34
Meghan Reddy
City Of Lakeland Aquatics
2
1
7
3:11.44
Rebecca Shapiro
Ksa
2
2
8
3:11.56
Krystle Singleton
Ksa
3
6
9
3:11.62
Stephanie Jensen
Lake
3
1
10
3:11.95
Tina McCaw
Gcst
5
2
8
3:12.87
Sara Amidon
Sac
6
1
9
3:13.11
Katie Coward
Gcst
6
7
10
3:14.29
Kelsey Lubbers
Lake
3
8
11
3:14.88
Arielle Nielsen
Gcst
5
6
12
3:16.75
Erin Bass
Sac
2
2
13
3:17.10
Jennie Funk
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
5
3
14
3:17.18
Kathryn Rivera
Gcst
6
2
15
3:18.53
Jaimie Dickerson
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
4
4
16
3:19.72
Sasha Jarquin
Yto
2
4
17
3:20.26
Katie Gehring
Gcst
4
1
18
3:20.65
Shannon Bonsmann
Cfa
4
5
19
3:21.24
Lauren Schoenberger
Win
5
7
20
3:21.42
Amanda Voehl
Rats
2
7
11
3:21.49
Meghan Gullen
Win
2
5
12
3:23.08
Alexandra Gretch
Rats
1
6
13
3:26.17
Alana Shawah
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
2
8
14
3:26.47
Jenny Ordonez
Yto
2
8
21
3:27.24
Anna Midence
Bartow Imperial Flyers
1
2
15
3:27.58
Cari Herrington
Win
2
4
16
3:27.75
Taylor Cooke
Hot
5
8
22
3:28.73
Erin Green
Pa
2
5
23
3:30.74
Morgan Russum
Rats
1
4
17
3:32.37
Dana Griffith
Gcst
4
2
24
3:38.05
Caroline Bird
Yto
2
1
25
3:38.70
Suzie Nichols
Win
3
4
26
3:39.76
Shannon Magnuson
Yto
3
3
27
3:43.08
Amanda Lehr
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
4
7
28
3:49.46
Brittany Wildman
Win
3
2
29
3:53.59
Katie Martin
Hot
3
7
30
4:01.93
Erica Adamo
Gcst
1
7
20
NS
Stephanie Evans
Yto
1
1
21
NS
Rachel Hoyer
Yto
2
7
35
NS
Cristina Richter
Pa
2
3
33
NS
Elizabeth Smith
Rats
2
6
34
NS
Trisha Hee
Scs
4
3
38
NS
Mary Milburn
Scs
3
8
23
NS
Ashley Shafer
Win
3
4
22
NS
Jamie Ermann
Pa
2
10
32
NS
Lauren Frazzetto
Pa
4
8
40
NS
Ashten Ackerman
Ksa
3
1
37
NS
Mallory Blessing
Lake
5
1
41
NS
Kristen Pepe
Hot
3
5
31
DQ
Michelle Campbell
Yto
1
5
18
DQ
Alex Kubic
Gcst
1
3
19
NS
Amanda Oaks
Gcst
3
6
36
NS
Kacie Carr
High
4
6
39
NS