Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joanna Thomas | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.19 |
Lauren Sylvester | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 2:10.20 | |
Lauren Sylvester | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.57 |
Jacy Dyer | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.55 |
Julie Bassford | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.82 |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.08 |
Sophie Cross | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.41 |
Hayley Edwards | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.82 |
Lindsay Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.83 |
Katherine Magee | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.22 |
Courey Schaefer | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:15.45 |
Christina Ruggiero | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.90 |
Alyssa McCourt | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.05 |
Jennifer McMillin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.48 |
Jennifer Nunn | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:16.52 |
Taylor Sostarecz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:16.56 |
Kathleen Huber | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.21 |
Abagaiel Reilly | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:17.54 |
Dana Schleif | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.69 |
Lindsay Matyas | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.80 |
Kerry Choplin | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.95 |
Bethany Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:18.05 |
Meaghan McCotter | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:18.37 |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.56 |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.92 |
Eliza McDevitt | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:19.39 |
Maureen McCotter | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:19.59 |
Allen Garner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:19.77 |
Noelle Knupp | Team Termin | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:19.90 |
Sarah Ault | Trident Unattached | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:20.61 |
Carly Misiewicz | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.62 |
Kelly Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:21.13 |
Kacie Ciampoli | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.21 |
Alena Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:21.24 |
Katie Burkhart | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.26 |
Cara Choplin | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:21.88 |
Cari Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:22.35 |
Caitlin Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:22.37 |
Jamie Noonan | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:22.42 |
Kristen McCandless | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:22.51 |
Sophia Graesser | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:23.30 |
Samantha Carberry | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.42 |
Rebecca Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:24.23 |
Alexis England | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:24.62 |
Margaret Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:24.66 |
Jackie Teresky | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:24.85 |
Catherine Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:26.53 |
Lauren McCandless | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:26.98 |
Kristina Roop | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:27.07 |
Paula Ferrara | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:29.55 |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.86 |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:35.36 |
Kaitlyn Jones | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:36.56 |
Jessica Stark | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:37.01 |
Camryne Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:37.73 |
Hannah Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:42.78 |
Lauren Hine | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:42.83 |
Alexis Walley | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:43.24 |
Emily Lyons | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:43.29 |
Leah Abbamondi | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:46.49 |
Lauren Murphy | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:46.73 |
Leah Sevco | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:47.28 |
Taylor O'Brien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:48.56 |
Christy He | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:50.21 |
Madison Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:53.23 |
Lela Garner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:53.41 |
Sally Hu | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:53.85 |
Amanda Krasulick | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:54.48 |
Alyssa Romano | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:56.47 |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:58.95 |
Bethany Desmond | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:59.76 |
Alyssa Sanders | Central Delaware Ymca | 2 | 6 | 23 | 3:00.05 |
Haley Novak | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 3:00.09 |
Colleen Callahan | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3:09.73 | |
Chelsea Wysong | Pw Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Joanna Thomas | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.37p |
Jacy Dyer | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.35p |
Lauren Sylvester | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:15.05p |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.67p |
Sophie Cross | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.01p |
Katherine Magee | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.12p |
Christina Ruggiero | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.84p |
Julie Bassford | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.92p |
Lindsay Matyas | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.05p |
Lindsay Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.17p |
Dana Schleif | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.85p |
Megan Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:17.91p |
Taylor Sostarecz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.99p |
Katie Burkhart | Upper Main Line Ymca | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.41p |
Hayley Edwards | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.48p |
Alyssa McCourt | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.64p |
Jennifer McMillin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:18.67p |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.26p |
Maureen McCotter | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.28p |
Jennifer Nunn | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.30p |
Kerry Choplin | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.69p |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:20.07p |
Carly Misiewicz | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.09p |
Abagaiel Reilly | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:20.51p |
Bethany Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:21.22p |