Men's 200M Backstroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
David Walters |
Typhoon Aquatics, Inc |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2:14.63 |
Sven Hinrichsen |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2:14.70 |
Zachary Hayden |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2:17.70 |
Keith Diggs |
Sea Devil Swimming |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2:18.09 |
Matthew Krebs |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2:21.26 |
Michael Hurdle |
Typhoon Aquatics, Inc |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2:21.38 |
Andrew Richardson |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
5 |
2:22.12 |
Michael Covert |
Virginia Association for Compe |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2:23.18 |
Wade Gong |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2:24.27 |
Matthew Marquart |
Snowbird Aquatics |
2 |
8 |
6 |
2:24.90 |
Geoffrey Ramsdell |
Poseidon Swimming |
2 |
7 |
7 |
2:24.95 |
Scott Terry |
Poseidon Swimming |
1 |
4 |
9 |
2:25.70 |
John Murphy |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
10 |
2:26.48 |
Andrew Brabson |
Monocacy Aquatic Club |
2 |
1 |
8 |
2:26.84 |
Robert Nichols |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2:27.56 |
Andrew Fisher |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
2 |
7 |
5 |
2:27.57 |
Matthew Weinberg |
Mason Makos Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
11 |
2:28.60 |
David Allsopp |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
1 |
8 |
12 |
2:28.71 |
Jacob Matthews |
Poseidon Swimming |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2:29.13 |
Andrew Bollea |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
13 |
2:29.62 |
David Wingfield |
Typhoon Aquatics, Inc |
1 |
1 |
14 |
2:30.66 |
Christopher Borysewicz |
Burkwood Aquatic Club |
1 |
7 |
15 |
2:31.12 |
Daniel Durazo |
Snowbird Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
9 |
2:31.77 |
Kei Lamberson |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
2 |
8 |
7 |
2:32.03 |
Mark Stagg |
Poseidon Swimming |
1 |
5 |
16 |
2:32.74 |
Matthew Hesser |
Poseidon Swimming |
2 |
2 |
8 |
2:32.77 |
Asaph Yeh |
Monocacy Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
10 |
2:33.23 |
Zach Bond |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
1 |
2 |
11 |
2:34.31 |
Frank Reidler |
Monocacy Aquatic Club |
1 |
1 |
12 |
2:35.31 |
Morgan Latimer |
Poseidon Swimming |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2:37.08 |
John Wojciechowski |
Unattached Curl-Burke Swim Cl |
1 |
3 |
13 |
2:37.75 |
Joshua Armantrout |
Poseidon Swimming |
1 |
8 |
14 |
2:38.25 |
Grant Smith |
Typhoon Aquatics, Inc |
1 |
6 |
15 |
2:41.81 |
Zachary Moore |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
1 |
7 |
16 |
2:42.13 |
Daniel Loftus |
Typhoon Aquatics, Inc |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2:43.50 |
Ned Tyler |
Poseidon Swimming |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2:45.70 |
Zachary Deuell |
Typhoon Aquatics, Inc |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2:47.67 |
Matthew Latimer |
Poseidon Swimming |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2:49.05 |
Andrew Strait |
Poseidon Swimming |
1 |
5 |
7 |
2:50.08 |
Andrew Catanese |
Burkwood Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
8 |
2:50.50 |
Darren Barlow |
Poseidon Swimming |
1 |
3 |
9 |
2:56.13 |
Travis Huff |
Burkwood Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
10 |
2:56.27 |
David Walters |
Typhoon Aquatics, Inc |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2:16.86p |
Sven Hinrichsen |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2:17.02p |
Keith Diggs |
Sea Devil Swimming |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2:18.11p |
Zachary Hayden |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2:19.23p |
Andrew Richardson |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
5 |
2:19.88p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
4 |
3 |
6 |
2:23.84p |
Geoffrey Ramsdell |
Poseidon Swimming |
3 |
2 |
7 |
2:24.03p |
Matthew Krebs |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2:24.18p |
Wade Gong |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2:24.68p |
Michael Hurdle |
Typhoon Aquatics, Inc |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2:25.61p |
Robert Nichols |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2:25.84p |
Andrew Brabson |
Monocacy Aquatic Club |
2 |
3 |
8 |
2:25.89p |
Matthew Marquart |
Snowbird Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
9 |
2:26.02p |
Scott Terry |
Poseidon Swimming |
2 |
7 |
10 |
2:27.18p |
Matthew McLean |
Snowbird Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
11 |
2:28.33p |
Mark Stagg |
Poseidon Swimming |
4 |
7 |
12 |
2:28.44p |
Andrew Bollea |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
13 |
2:28.97p |
John Murphy |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
4 |
1 |
14 |
2:30.23p |
Matthew Hesser |
Poseidon Swimming |
3 |
2 |
5 |
2:30.50p |
Matthew Weinberg |
Mason Makos Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
15 |
2:30.59p |
Andrew Fisher |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
6 |
2:30.65p |
Christopher Borysewicz |
Burkwood Aquatic Club |
3 |
8 |
16 |
2:30.73p |
Jacob Matthews |
Poseidon Swimming |
2 |
3 |
7 |
2:32.00p |
David Wingfield |
Typhoon Aquatics, Inc |
4 |
2 |
17 |
2:32.15p |
Tyler Saady |
Richmond Racers |
1 |
6 |
18 |
2:32.21p |
Kei Lamberson |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
1 |
5 |
8 |
2:32.22p |
Daniel Durazo |
Snowbird Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
9 |
2:32.55p |
Asaph Yeh |
Monocacy Aquatic Club |
3 |
6 |
10 |
2:32.70p |
David Allsopp |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
19 |
2:33.26p |
Justin Rosso |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
3 |
4 |
20 |
2:33.47p |
Benjamin Sisler |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
1 |
3 |
21 |
2:34.05p |
Russell Baker |
Poseidon Swimming |
1 |
5 |
22 |
2:35.83p |
Jarred Baird |
Typhoon Aquatics, Inc |
3 |
7 |
23 |
2:35.95p |
John Wojciechowski |
Unattached Curl-Burke Swim Cl |
3 |
3 |
11 |
2:35.97p |
Grant Smith |
Typhoon Aquatics, Inc |
1 |
2 |
12 |
2:36.29p |
John-Howard Sidman |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
24 |
2:36.53p |
Zach Bond |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
13 |
2:37.27p |
Zachary Moore |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
14 |
2:38.14p |
Frank Reidler |
Monocacy Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
15 |
2:38.54p |
Ryan Hartman |
Unattached-Typhoon |
1 |
4 |
25 |
2:40.16p |
Joshua Armantrout |
Poseidon Swimming |
1 |
7 |
16 |
2:40.37p |
Matthew Collier |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
4 |
8 |
26 |
2:40.42p |
Kyle Bahr |
Valley Area Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
17 |
2:42.77p |
Brian Fischetti |
Poseidon Swimming |
2 |
5 |
18 |
2:42.94p |
Alexander Aceino |
Poseidon Swimming |
2 |
1 |
19 |
2:43.57p |
Samuel Rairden |
Richmond Racers |
1 |
1 |
20 |
2:46.48p |
Blake Milchuck |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
3 |
1 |
21 |
2:48.71p |
James Li |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
3 |
6 |
|
DQp |