Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charlie Zettel | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.57 |
Brian Young | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:22.17 |
Matthew Hershey | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:22.20 |
Stephen Lempicky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:24.66 |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.72 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:24.83 |
Joshua Nyce | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:25.54 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:26.44 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:27.20 |
Michael Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:28.99 |
Joe Bentz | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:30.36 |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:31.85 |
Ian Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:31.94 |
James Lewing | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:32.40 |
Christopher Hoffman | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2:32.63 |
Matthew Stanton | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:32.76 |
William Hoffman | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:33.40 |
W.Mitchell Paczesniak | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:33.92 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:35.38 |
Joshua Matthews | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.09 |
Matt Flanders | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:36.76 |
Kyle Walley | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:37.62 |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:38.07 |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:38.40 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:38.45 |
Matthew Jenkins | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:38.60 |
Matthew Beamer | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:39.20 |
Matthew Fenn | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:39.40 |
John Armstrong | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:39.41 |
Chris Manning | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.28 |
Andrew Christian | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:40.49 |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:40.70 |
Nicholas Pawlush | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2:41.23 |
Alec Francis | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:41.23 |
Christopher Stutzman | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:41.98 |
Nathan Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:42.16 |
Joseph Dooling | Centennial Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:42.61 |
Brandon Rapone | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.75 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:46.92 |
Aaron Kaminski | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:46.94 |
Andrew Bodner | Centennial Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:50.62 |
Jay Moss | Aquatic Club of West Shore | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:52.88 |
Jordan Evans | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:53.35 |
Andrew Quigley | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:59.60 |
Adam Varvaro | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3:01.70 |
Derek McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:09.09 |
Christopher Yasick | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jordan Villars | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Soisson | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Mark Lolla | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Alex Grubbs | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Stephen Doemland | Aquatic Club of West Shore | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Christopher Barrett | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Cornman | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Stas Zharko | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Eugene Berzin | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS |