Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michele King | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:41.92 |
Amanda Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:42.94 |
Bethany Adams | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.26 |
Melanie Rolish | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:47.91 |
Grace Tarka | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:48.66 |
Claire Busby | Un-South Carolina | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:49.29 |
Danielle Schaefer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:49.86 |
Sarah Merritt | Western Family Ymca | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:50.00 |
Kristen McBrien | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:51.49 |
Morgan Hammond | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:51.57 |
Whitney Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:53.72 |
Ashley Knapik | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:53.83 |
Marguerite White | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:55.90 |
Alyssa Hand | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:56.03 |
Laura Rogers | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:56.15 |
Danielle Cruz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:56.84 |
Frankie Roman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:56.88 |
Cassie Dobrzanski | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:57.95 |
Theresa Rogers | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:58.40 |
Laura Clark | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:58.48 |
Kendyll Goeman | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:58.78 |
Megan Hagen | Western Family Ymca | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:01.53 |
Molly Frantz | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:01.91 |
Rebecca Godwin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 3:02.27 |
Audrey Olszewski | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 3:02.65 |
Kiley Friedrich | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:02.82 |
Catherine Minney | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3:03.10 |
Abigail Paules | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 3:03.54 |
April Knupp | Team Termin | 1 | 9 | 19 | 3:04.92 |
Amanda Welch | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 10 | 20 | 3:05.84 |
Kathryn Hoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.16p |
Michele King | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:43.18p |
Amanda Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.59p |
Melanie Rolish | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:48.62p |
Grace Tarka | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:49.56p |
Danielle Schaefer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:50.39p |
Sarah Merritt | Western Family Ymca | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:51.26p |
Bethany Adams | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:51.90p |
Morgan Hammond | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:51.93p |
Ashley Knapik | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:53.19p |
Kristen McBrien | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:53.53p |
Claire Busby | Un-South Carolina | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:55.55p |
Alyssa Hand | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:56.98p |
Marguerite White | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:56.99p |
Laura Clark | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:57.63p |
Whitney Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:57.68p |
Laura Rogers | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:58.37p |
Cassie Dobrzanski | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:58.63p |
Danielle Cruz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:59.61p |
Kendyll Goeman | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3:00.59p |
Frankie Roman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:00.60p |
Molly Frantz | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 2 | 9 | 13 | 3:01.78p |
Audrey Olszewski | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:01.93p |
Theresa Rogers | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:02.25p |
Kerry Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:02.36p |
Abigail Paules | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3:02.78p |
Colleen Randolph | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3:02.80p |
Kiley Friedrich | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 3:03.01p |
Rebecca Godwin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 3:03.06p |
Margaret Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3:03.48p |
Megan Hagen | Western Family Ymca | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3:03.97p |
April Knupp | Team Termin | 4 | 2 | 19 | 3:04.19p |
Margaret Cackler | The Fish | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3:05.13p |
Catherine Minney | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3:06.04p |
Amanda Welch | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | 21 | 3:06.66p |
Joanna Yeh | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:07.13p |
Audrey Tolbert | Harford Hurricanes | 2 | 9 | 16 | 3:07.55p |
Rebecca Lynn | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3:07.97p |
Rebecca Shaak | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 18 | 3:08.61p |
Lauren Buck | Harford Hurricanes | 4 | 1 | 22 | 3:08.91p |
Morgan Joseph | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:09.45p |
Jenna Moore | Western Family Ymca | 4 | 9 | 23 | 3:09.48p |
Kelsey Smith | Un-South Carolina | 4 | 1 | 20 | 3:09.54p |
Lauren Kasoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3:09.55p |
Katie Kundrat | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 1 | 7 | 25 | 3:11.18p |
Ingrid Nuttle | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3:11.27p |
Brooke Ream | The Fish | 4 | 3 | 21 | 3:11.50p |
Cori Healey | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3:11.58p |
Emily Wagner | Harford Hurricanes | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3:12.13p |
Marisa Obuchowski | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 27 | 3:12.30p |
Alida Gerritsen | Baltimore City Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 28 | 3:12.95p |
Kaitlin Gass | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 3:13.07p |
Kaitlyn Wasserman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3:13.22p |
Jennifer Nevin | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 3:13.73p |
Emilee Young | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 26 | 3:13.90p |
Katherine Serfling | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 27 | 3:14.12p |
Anneke Gerlak | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 28 | 3:14.91p |
Janid Kiely | The Fish | 3 | 10 | 30 | 3:15.12p |
Sara Tillie | Harford Hurricanes | 4 | 10 | 29 | 3:15.15p |
Erin Forest | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 8 | 30 | 3:15.51p |
Erin Gallagher | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 3:17.55p |
Brooke Van-Derpoel | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 32 | 3:18.76p |
Lauren Kecskes | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 33 | 3:20.39p |
Julie Elias | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 34 | 3:24.93p |
Sarah Steinmetz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 35 | 3:32.01p |
Arianna Schuster | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Sarah Povey | Un-South Carolina | 4 | 2 | DQp | |
Katherine Prentice | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Allison Voss | Un-South Carolina | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Caitlin Dennis | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NSp |