Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200M Freestyle
St. Petersburg Aquatics Invite
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Chelsea Nauta
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics
5
6
1
2:07.99
Stephanie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
5
2
2:10.57
Liz Hug
Wfla
5
3
3
2:11.05
Christine Anseeuw
Tbb
5
4
4
2:13.10
Charlotte Petersen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
2
5
2:13.46
Daniela Brands
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
6
4
1
2:15.25
Laurie Moreau
Wfla
5
1
6
2:16.76
Lauren Bullock
Cat
5
7
7
2:16.87
Lana Douglas
Wfla
6
3
2
2:17.40
Claire Thompson
Wfla
6
7
3
2:17.51
Christine Thompson
Wfla
6
6
4
2:17.73
Sarah Michael
Cat
1
7
8
2:18.12
Kassie Schmidt
Cat
1
2
9
2:18.61
Megan Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
5
1
2:18.99
Alexandra Stephan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
5
5
2:19.97
Whitney Kerns
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
4
10
2:20.62
Victoria King
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
6
8
6
2:21.83
Jaime Milo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
6
1
7
2:21.83
Nicole Margaritondo
Wfla
5
8
11
2:22.00
Kate Niedbalec
Gtsa
5
6
8
2:22.27
Kate Cillian
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
2
9
2:22.56
Stephanie Barker
Gtsa
4
6
12
2:22.83
Jennifer Frey
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
6
2
10
2:22.98
Mallory Coulombe
Wfla
3
7
13
2:23.42
Candace Thornburg
Cat
1
8
11
2:23.56
Ashley Messmore
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics
3
3
14
2:23.58
Lauren Sanchez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
6
9
12
2:23.98
Stephanie Gauzens
Wfla
3
1
15
2:24.57
Sally Decker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
1
13
2:24.83
Lindsey McKelvey
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
4
16
2:25.36
Dom Didio
Gcst
4
3
17
2:25.38
Carrie Foster
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
1
18
2:25.38
Deidre Novotny
Tba
5
7
14
2:25.46
Megan Sands
Gcst
3
6
2
2:26.17
India Surlis
Npra
5
3
15
2:26.97
Chelsea Woodcock
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
4
2
19
2:27.01
Shannon Bilkey
Tnty
4
2
16
2:27.38
Jessica Lampkin
Npra
5
9
20
2:27.69
Alyssa Athan
Gtsa
4
3
17
2:27.79
Stephanie Denardi
Wfla
4
5
21
2:28.02
Bryana Carroll
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
3
6
22
2:28.07
Jana Willsey
Cat
1
1
18
2:28.08
Melissa Whitworth
Gtsa
3
3
3
2:28.36
Brynn Morrow
Gcst
5
9
19
2:28.50
Katie Gehring
Gcst
5
8
20
2:28.51
Tierney Moses
Wfla
3
2
21
2:28.56
Laura Linton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
4
22
2:28.59
Paige Schmidt
Cat
1
8
4
2:28.69
Becky Warden
Gcst
4
9
23
2:29.06
Jackie Erickson
Gcst
3
5
23
2:29.34
Julie Johnson
Wfla
4
7
24
2:29.81
Jessica Cummings
Cat
1
8
25
2:29.96
Alex Glover
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
3
5
26
2:30.07
Laura Mesa
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
3
4
5
2:30.61
Kelly Dickerson
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
4
5
1
2:31.20
Erica Miller
Tbb
3
9
27
2:32.03
Amanda Tatko
Gcst
2
3
24
2:32.03
Kathryn Rivera
Gcst
4
5
25
2:32.04
Kelly McClenathan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
4
26
2:32.10
Katherine Buchman
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics
3
4
27
2:32.64
Jill Sears
Cat
1
3
28
2:32.86
Lauren Romano
Tbb
4
6
28
2:33.05
Tara Cromer
Wfla
3
9
6
2:33.31
Alyson West
Tbb
4
7
29
2:33.44
Jenny Riley
Dac
4
9
30
2:33.71
Monica Miller
Tbb
3
8
7
2:33.81
Alison Hengesbach
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics
2
5
29
2:33.90
Sarah Lewin
Tbb
3
7
8
2:33.91
Katya Zulaica
Tbb
4
4
31
2:33.97
Sarah Tatko
Gcst
3
3
32
2:34.06
Ally Smith
Wfla
3
8
33
2:34.88
Anya Moguel
Actt
2
7
30
2:36.46
Katie Sienkiewicz
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
4
4
2
2:36.72
Britta Hays
Wfla
4
8
31
2:37.20
Tamlin Tromp
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
2
34
2:37.32
Lauren Schwartz
Gcst
3
7
35
2:37.38
Gabrielle Ortega
Gcst
4
2
3
2:39.04
Jackie McCaw
Gcst
2
6
9
2:39.41
Kristine Metka
Wfla
3
2
10
2:39.61
Summer Sandkuhl
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics
4
6
4
2:40.23
Dana Griffith
Gcst
2
1
36
2:40.28
Julie Marchenia
Cat
1
1
11
2:40.39
Shelby Oliver
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
1
37
2:41.12
Arielle Nielsen
Gcst
2
6
38
2:41.39
Meghan Lytle
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
2
8
39
2:42.19
Amanda Francis
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics
2
5
12
2:42.55
Abby Huffman
Gcst
4
3
5
2:42.69
Auriel Rolle-Polk
Gcst
3
1
13
2:43.06
Ashley Rossi
Tba
4
7
6
2:43.31
Katie Coward
Gcst
3
1
40
2:43.54
Megan Wolfe
Hhst
2
9
14
2:43.91
Amanda Wilhelm
Bsd
2
6
32
2:44.16
Christina Cardy
Wfla
2
3
15
2:44.23
Jerelyn Petracco
Wfla
3
9
41
2:44.67
Samantha North
Npra
2
9
42
2:44.68
Danielle Stark
Wfla
2
5
43
2:45.26
Lacey Lind
Gcst
2
8
16
2:47.23
Amanda Panty
Wfla
2
7
44
2:47.29
Cori Phillips
Tbb
2
2
17
2:47.30
Elizabeth McGeehan
Tba
1
5
18
2:47.46
Next 100 Results