Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Gordon | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.11 |
Kristen Harris | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:21.86 |
Rebecca Grove | Unattached - Badger | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:22.22 |
Sara Shepherd | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.61 |
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:23.75 |
Joanna McLean Chetcuti | Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:24.81 |
Talita Ribeiro | Brasil | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:25.36 |
Kaitlyn Ferguson | Ywca Middies | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.47 |
Julie Babin | Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:25.65 |
Michelle Aristeo | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:26.04 |
Brielle White | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 15 | 2:26.27 |
Katharine Telfer | Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2:26.69 |
Victoria Delollo | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:26.69 |
Kara O'Reilly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:26.72 |
Katie Sibert | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:27.02 |
Kirsten Holt | Gatorswim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:27.15 |
Alison Bretherick | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:28.00 |
Marie Labosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:29.07 |
Sarah Bargmann | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 19 | 2:29.29 |
Sasha Lewerenz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:29.83 |
Katherine Gordon | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.72p |
Kaitlyn Ferguson | Ywca Middies | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2:22.31p |
Sara Shepherd | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:23.79p |
Kristen Harris | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.80p |
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.30p |
Rebecca Grove | Unattached - Badger | 5 | 10 | 6 | 2:25.68p |
Marie Labosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:26.10p |
Victoria Delollo | Adirondack Bluefins | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:26.11p |
Kirsten Holt | Gatorswim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:26.20p |
Katharine Telfer | Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:26.61p |
Julie Babin | Etobicoke Swimming | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:27.04p |
Katie Sibert | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:27.52p |
Michelle Aristeo | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 8 | 13 | 2:27.81p |
Kara O'Reilly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:28.05p |
Talita Ribeiro | Brasil | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:28.27p |
Joanna McLean Chetcuti | Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:28.37p |
Alison Bretherick | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:28.85p |
Brielle White | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:28.94p |
Sasha Lewerenz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:29.02p |
Sarah Bargmann | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:29.05p |
Whitney Ryan | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 6 | 1 | 21 | 2:29.30p |
Stephanie Fennell | Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:29.49p |
Bridgette McCabe | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:29.60p |
Leigh Sanders | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:29.66p |
Juliet Paradine | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 25 | 2:29.68p |
Lauren Evanosky | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 10 | 26 | 2:30.21p |
Kelly Nelson | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 10 | 27 | 2:30.49p |
Katie Hibbard | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 1 | 8 | 28 | 2:30.54p |
Emily Brush | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:30.71p |
Daphne Skelos | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:31.13p |
Rita Soni | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 31 | 2:31.24p |
Elizabeth Swartwout | Omni | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:31.81p |
Molly Quirk | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:32.23p |
Kerri McIlvain | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:32.54p |
Megan Tomes | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 6 | 2 | 35 | 2:32.90p |
Kathryn Peterson | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 6 | 4 | 36 | 2:33.23p |
Amanda Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 3 | 10 | 37 | 2:33.30p |
Amanda Dunlap | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 5 | 38 | 2:33.33p |
Lauren Morford | Eastern Express | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:33.44p |
Jenell Walsh-Thomas | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:33.55p |
Shelby Grabowski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:33.68p |
Tara Theilemann | Carson Tiger Sharks | 3 | 4 | 42 | 2:33.95p |
Annie Kelley | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 43 | 2:34.56p |
Kate Weber | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 44 | 2:35.13p |
Megan Noonan | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 45 | 2:35.94p |
Keri Masterson | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 46 | 2:36.02p |
Kristina Helmers | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 47 | 2:37.56p |
Ann Zollo | Ywca Middies | 2 | 8 | 48 | 2:38.08p |
Laura Sytnyk | Ywca Middies | 2 | 2 | 49 | 2:38.17p |
Justine Diaz | Staten Island Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 50 | 2:38.34p |
Katie Fritsch | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 51 | 2:39.36p |
Elizabeth Nugent | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 1 | 52 | 2:40.06p |
Caitlin Regan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 10 | 53 | 2:40.11p |
Brittany McCabe | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 54 | 2:42.13p |
Susan Janoski | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | DQp | |
Valeria Merea | Regatas "lima" | 6 | 7 | NSp | |
Catie McDonough | Madison Area Ymca Mariners | 5 | 9 | NSp | |
Sara Goff | Ywca Middies | 3 | 9 | DQp |