Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.92 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:57.96 |
Michael Joyce | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.75 |
Nikolay Shevchenko | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.07 |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:01.30 |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:01.77 |
Dennen McCloskey | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:03.73 |
Sean McCall | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:04.19 |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:04.37 |
Jason Ho | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:06.47 |
James Ryan | Unattached TriValley YMCA | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:06.54 |
Max Ettore | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.13 |
Henning Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.49 |
Colin Francesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:08.24 |
Evan Schindewolf | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:09.32 |
Eric Anderson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:09.36 |
Ian Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:58.58p |
Nikolay Shevchenko | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.60p |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.23p |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.10p |
Dennen McCloskey | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2:01.46p |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | G C I T Swimming | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:01.60p |
Max Ettore | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:02.09p |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:02.38p |
Michael Joyce | G C I T Swimming | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.21p |
James Ryan | Unattached TriValley YMCA | 9 | 5 | 10 | 2:04.72p |
Colin Francesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 11 | 2:06.06p |
Christopher Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:06.35p |
Henning Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.01p |
Sean McCall | G C I T Swimming | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:07.04p |
Evan Schindewolf | G C I T Swimming | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.51p |
James Wilson | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:07.56p |
Eric Anderson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 17 | 2:08.02p |
Jason Ho | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 18 | 2:08.08p |
Kevin Reardon | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:08.30p |
Andrew Gsell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 20 | 2:08.72p |
Matthew Smith | Jersey Storm Swimming | 8 | 7 | 21 | 2:09.06p |
Brendan McHugh | G C I T Swimming | 7 | 2 | 22 | 2:09.99p |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 23 | 2:10.04p |
Patrick Bryan | Ymca Of Camden County | 7 | 1 | 24 | 2:10.11p |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 7 | 25 | 2:10.26p |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 9 | 1 | 26 | 2:10.42p |
John Branton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 27 | 2:10.65p |
Nicholas Gisolfi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 28 | 2:10.68p |
Leonard Paccione | G C I T Swimming | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:11.04p |
Jon Thielen | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:11.26p |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 31 | 2:11.40p |
Clayton Coleman | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 32 | 2:11.64p |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 33 | 2:12.11p |
Ian Keyser | G C I T Swimming | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2:12.16p |
Matthew Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:12.19p |
Joel Porter | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 8 | 36 | 2:12.43p |
Aaron Kaminski | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 7 | 37 | 2:12.85p |
Bruce Deakyne | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 38 | 2:12.89p |
Demetri Karedis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:13.48p |
Victor Giannini | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 1 | 40 | 2:13.73p |
Matthew Duffy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 41 | 2:13.95p |
Bryan Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 42 | 2:14.08p |
Daniel Lumas | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:14.14p |
Matthew Cinciripino | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 44 | 2:14.34p |
Steve Gallagher | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 45 | 2:14.66p |
Quinn Bartlett | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 8 | 46 | 2:16.14p |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 47 | 2:16.29p |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 2 | 48 | 2:17.14p |
Christopher McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 49 | 2:17.19p |
Michael Marando | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 50 | 2:17.26p |
Roberto Silva | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 51 | 2:17.53p |
Patrick Olson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 52 | 2:17.77p |
Robert Waldner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 53 | 2:17.84p |
Frank Thatcher | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 6 | 54 | 2:17.85p |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 55 | 2:18.80p |
Hunter Harrison | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 1 | 56 | 2:19.03p |
Thomas Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 57 | 2:19.32p |
Zakary Pflieger | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 8 | 58 | 2:19.35p |
Michael Rebuck | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 6 | 59 | 2:19.92p |
Hector Alvarez | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 60 | 2:21.35p |
Matthew Flanders | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 5 | 61 | 2:21.52p |
Brandon Rapone | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 1 | 62 | 2:21.65p |
Nathan Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 63 | 2:21.82p |
Toomas Sepp | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 2 | 64 | 2:22.07p |
Zachary Wilson | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 4 | 65 | 2:24.75p |
Franke Thompson | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 66 | 2:28.10p |
Adam Schneider | Ymca Of Camden County | 2 | 5 | NSp |