Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leane Darling | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:31.86 |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.67 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:36.40 |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:37.49 |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:38.30 |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:38.49 |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:38.74 |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:39.20 |
Maria Bianchi | Wellington | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:39.74 |
Amy Clough | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:40.79 |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:41.13 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:41.62 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:42.68 |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:42.86 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:43.89 |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:44.29 |
Meredith Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:45.15 |
Casey Augeri | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:46.11 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:46.18 |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:46.68 |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:46.76 |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:47.58 |
Danielle Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:47.74 |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:48.04 |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:48.14 |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:51.95 |
Lindsay Mars | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:51.97 |
Adriana Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:52.20 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:52.84 |
Martina Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:54.60 |
Courtney Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:55.57 |
Kristin Pike | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:57.09 |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 33 | 2:57.88 |
Cari Braun | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 34 | 3:00.41 |
Allison Shellenberger | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 35 | 3:00.99 |
Brianna Jones | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 36 | 3:01.16 |
Nicole Zub | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 37 | 3:02.37 |
Emily Silsby | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 38 | 3:09.49 |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Vesna Stojanovska | Pine Crest School | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Danielle Chandler | Miami Swimming | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Amanda Cokee | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Christina Swindle | Miami Swimming | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Barbara Moros | Miami Swimming | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Julianne Lago | Miami Swimming | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Jennifer Lago | Miami Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Becky Kowalsky | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | NS |