Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeremy Knowles | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.26 |
James Galloway | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.94 |
Raymond Hunt | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.57 |
Danny Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.54 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.02 |
Jonathan Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.32 |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:16.01 |
Daniel Weingarten | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.77 |
Wendall Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.91 |
Jason Baxter | University Of Tennessee | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:20.09 |
Nicholas Bennett | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:20.71 |
William Chatham | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:21.44 |
Brian Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.05 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.85 |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.66 |
Steven Bostick | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:28.30 |
Christopher Cochran | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:30.06 |
Ryan Dvorak | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:30.54 |
William Burke | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:31.34 |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.87 |
Gregory Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.43 |
Clay Stewart | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:33.24 |
Daniel Callins | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:38.88 |
John Tracy | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:42.12 |
Todd Spock | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:43.25 |
Conrad Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:46.49 |
Richard Deshazo | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:47.03 |
Scott Leary | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:51.82 |
Beau Campbell | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:53.22 |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:55.78 |
Stephen Houck | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:57.73 |
Jake Lobb | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:58.29 |
Paul Donald | Playground Area Ymca | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:43.68 |
Michael Scott | Bayou Barracudas | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Andy Haidinyak | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.63p |
Jeremy Knowles | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.66p |
James Galloway | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.74p |
Ryan Hinz | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.93p |
Raymond Hunt | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.82p |
Danny Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.67p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:16.07p |
Daniel Weingarten | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:17.48p |
Jason Baxter | University Of Tennessee | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:18.91p |
Chris Kellam | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:18.96p |
Nicholas Bennett | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:19.52p |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:20.13p |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:20.79p |
Jonathan Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:21.56p |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:23.03p |
William Chatham | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:23.27p |
Felipe Porro | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:24.14p |
Brian Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:24.33p |
Peyton Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:24.89p |
Wendall Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.00p |
Jon Eckert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:27.42p |
Christopher Cochran | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:28.58p |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:29.61p |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.07p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:30.51p |
Daniel Callins | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:31.08p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.20p |
Steven Bostick | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:31.80p |
Ryan Dvorak | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:32.71p |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:33.46p |
Tyler Carver | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:33.54p |
Clay Stewart | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:34.28p |
Gregory Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:38.07p |
William Burke | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:38.90p |
Todd Spock | Bluewater Bay Swim | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:40.13p |
Michael Scott | Bayou Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:40.58p |
William Brakefield | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:42.43p |
Brian Boyle | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:48.88p |
Richard Deshazo | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:54.81p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:55.75p |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:59.63p |
Beau Campbell | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:01.41p |
Stephen Houck | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 31 | 3:03.71p |
Scott Leary | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:03.93p |
Jake Lobb | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:07.25p |
Michael Bailey | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:09.71p |
Dennis Feitosa | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Gabriel Mangaberra | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Alfonso Sintjago | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
James Lavery | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NSp |