Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Ferrarelli | Mizzou Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.53 |
David Zenk | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:21.73 |
Ethan Weiss | Rec-Plex Sharks | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.95 |
Alexander Carney | Springfield Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.95 |
Zachary Levko | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:25.59 |
Michael Farrington | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:26.54 |
Kellen Key | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:29.52 |
Thomas Baumann | Sheridan Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:29.67 |
Fritz Schenker | Columbia Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.13 |
Noah Devine | Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:31.26 |
Stefan Yarbrough | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:32.32 |
Ryan Dau | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:32.49 |
Mark Zalewski | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.72 |
Seth Aldrich | Rec-Plex Sharks | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:34.06 |
Bennett Clark | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:34.46 |
Wesley Szwabo-Forbis | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:35.80 |
Wayne Zumwalt | Tri-City Area YMCA Tidalwaves | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:37.61 |
Marcus Mullins | Rec-Plex Sharks | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:38.36 |
Randall Anzalone | Springfield Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:39.69 |
William Kuehnle | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:39.79 |
Ryan Smith | Jefferson City Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:40.10 |
Rudolph Oates Jr. | Team Genesis Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:40.58 |
Michael Lowhorn | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:40.70 |
Kelley O'reilly | Springfield Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:41.04 |
Jonathan Williams | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:41.74 |
Andrew Cistola | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:41.92 |
Stephen Clatos | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:42.22 |
Andrew McCall | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:42.43 |
Jerrod Anderson | Jefferson City Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:42.81 |
Patrick Harms | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:42.85 |
Brian Knuckles | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:43.11 |
Nicholas Meyer | Sheridan Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:43.49 |
Brett Olson | Sheridan Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:46.19 |
Richard Hill | Rec-Plex Sharks | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:46.43 |
Michael Haskins | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:47.16 |
Benjamin Sorofman | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:47.26 |
Matthew Ampleman | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:48.19 |
Jeffrey Trende | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:49.59 |
Kyle Hagan | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:50.18 |
Patrick Slaughter | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:51.82 |
Austin Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:52.49 |
Craig Kunze | Park Hill Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:52.94 |
Taylor Parsons | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:53.12 |
Adam Rouse | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:55.32 |
Daniel Diaz-Arias | Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:57.34 |
Scotty Wolber | Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:57.75 |
Dexter Oates | Team Genesis Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 3:04.71 |
Zach Harbison | Park Hill Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 3:05.58 |
Trent O'mara | St. Charles County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 34 | 3:07.21 |
Steve Yemm | Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3:07.71 |
Stephen Noce | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:10.47 |
Andrew Nowak | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 35 | 3:16.01 |
Ryan O'toole | Bridgeton Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3:21.22 |
Johnathan Hornbeck | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3:21.66 |
Christian Oates | Team Genesis Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3:24.61 |
Matthew Zandstra | St. Charles County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 21 | 3:30.20 |
Sean Kavin | St. Charles County YMCA | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Samuel Weigley | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Keith Young | Matthew Dickey Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Craig Meers | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 3 | DQ |