Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Hart | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:25.62 | ||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:28.38 | ||
Mckenzie Buchanan | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:32.56 | ||
Sarah Deyoreo | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:33.70 | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:34.57 | ||
Kimmy Court | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 2:34.77 | ||
Katie Ure | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:36.90 | ||
Ona Teerikorpi | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:36.97 | ||
Kaylee Yoshida | Campbell Wavemakers | 2:37.84 | |||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:38.05 | |||
Cheyenne Hooper | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:38.18 | |||
Samantha Plantaric | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2:38.54 | |||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:39.18 | |||
Victoria Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:39.58 | |||
Heather Morsilli | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:39.80 | |||
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:40.11 | |||
Jen Lees | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:40.17 | |||
Mackenzie Campbell | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2:40.27 | |||
Jennifer Lamb | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:40.47 | |||
Caitlin Lavagnino | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:40.59 | |||
Eli Isabel | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:40.70 | |||
Erika Roddy | Koret Youth Swim Club | 2:41.06 | |||
Gina Middleton | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:41.85 | |||
Lindsay Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 2:42.38 | |||
Connie Chang | West Valley Swim Team | 2:43.00 | |||
Chelsea Pfohl | Orinda Aquatics | 2:43.71 | |||
R Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 2:43.72 | |||
Elizabeth Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:44.28 | |||
Anita Yung | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:45.50 | |||
Alison Davis | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:45.60 | |||
Katrin Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:45.62 | |||
Helen Smith | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 2:45.65 | |||
Alyssa Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 2:46.24 | |||
Hayes Hyde | West Valley Swim Team | 2:46.55 | |||
Audrey Kwong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2:46.65 | |||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:46.73 | |||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:46.91 | |||
Sylvia Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 2:47.92 | |||
Tess Mcmahon | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2:48.20 | |||
Amanda Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2:48.24 | |||
Meghan Obrien | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:48.75 | |||
Margaux Castejon | West Valley Swim Team | 2:49.68 | |||
Renee Okholm | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2:50.11 | |||
Kaley Conrow | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2:50.17 | |||
Jill Peanosky | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2:50.42 | |||
Kelly Perryman | West Coast Aquatics | 2:51.08 | |||
Mallory Ryan | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2:51.70 | |||
Kristen Stravers | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2:52.19 | |||
Kara Erickson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2:52.47 | |||
Allison Danel | Vacaville Swim Club | 2:52.95 | |||
Lizzy Arnason | Golden Bear Swim Club | 2:53.18 | |||
Jessica Held | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:53.18 | |||
Katy Bever | Orinda Aquatics | 2:53.25 | |||
Sarah Safir | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2:53.29 | |||
Rachel Robertson | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2:53.37 | |||
Nicole Tadlock | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:53.39 | |||
Jillian Chapman | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:53.39 | |||
Victoria Pichay | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2:53.43 | |||
Jessica Morrill | Vacaville Swim Club | 2:53.54 | |||
Alexa Powers | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:53.76 | |||
Lisa Chu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2:53.79 | |||
Nia Teerikorpi | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:54.02 | |||
Kali Chosich | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2:54.22 | |||
Robin Li | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:54.44 | |||
Liv Jensen | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2:54.44 | |||
Ashley Wulf | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:54.79 | |||
Emily Vance | Orinda Aquatics | 2:55.79 | |||
Natalia Tupy | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 2:55.84 | |||
Melissa Crowe | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:55.93 | |||
Erin Collins | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2:56.26 | |||
Katie Bullman | Golden Bear Swim Club | 2:56.93 | |||
Tara Udinski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:57.01 | |||
Jennie Billiet | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2:57.19 | |||
Amy Jagust | Golden Bear Swim Club | 2:57.24 | |||
Kirstin Lee | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2:57.36 | |||
Leah Hocking | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:57.62 | |||
Monica Brazelton | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2:59.59 | |||
Torrey Tringham | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3:00.16 | |||
Noelle Sun | Orinda Aquatics | 3:00.30 | |||
Ellen Barton | Sportsman Of Stanislaus Swim | 3:01.35 | |||
Alex Wells | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 3:01.90 | |||
Liz Molzon | West Valley Swim Team | 3:02.00 | |||
Bethany Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3:03.36 | |||
Holly Cahoon | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3:04.15 | |||
Christine Whitehill | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3:05.23 | |||
Zoe Swank | Orinda Aquatics | 3:05.39 | |||
Nicole Toriggino | Terrapins Swim Team | 3:05.43 | |||
Caitlin Scott | Orinda Aquatics | 3:07.84 | |||
Milissa Siew | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3:08.50 | |||
Kayley Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 3:09.72 | |||
Danielle Brannon | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Molly Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Lauren Rogers | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Allie Alessi | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Betsy Varellas | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Maria Petrakis | Fog City Hammerheads | SCR | |||
Julia Still | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCR | |||
Julianne Mclane | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Katie Keen | Tiger Aquatics | SCR | |||
Julie Oreglia | Campbell Wavemakers | SCR |