Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Bondoc | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.86 |
Guido Locati | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.56 |
Merritt Peele | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.66 |
Shane Milu | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.14 |
Nick Rhode | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:08.82 |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.86 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:09.07 |
Scott Eakin | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:09.54 |
William Castro | Wave | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:09.83 |
Jason Helsabeck | Alamo Area Aqua Ass-Judson | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:10.94 |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.01 |
Stewart Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.96 |
Albert Espinoza | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.22 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.97 |
Joshua Marquez | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:16.27 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.79 |
Max Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.17 |
Jeffte Romero | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.18 |
John Holody | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.38 |
Anthony Badillo | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:31.77 |
Alex Etz | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:33.31 |
Paul Crandall | Wave | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.32 |
Jonathon Castillo | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:34.78 |
Jacob Stieb | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:36.10 |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:36.77 |
Daeton Davenport | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.87 |
Eric Dirvin | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:43.28 |
Kyle Koeroghlian | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:45.69 |
Alejandro Delgado | Unattached Brownsville Stingra | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:48.25 |
Kyle Adams | Wave | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:53.10 |
Kyle Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:58.96 |
Aaron Moran | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3:12.13 |
Daniel Chapa | Wave | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Guido Locati | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.60p |
James Bondoc | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.86p |
Merritt Peele | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:08.39p |
Shane Milu | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.40p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.83p |
Scott Eakin | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:11.02p |
Jason Helsabeck | Alamo Area Aqua Ass-Judson | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:11.58p |
Nick Rhode | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:12.20p |
Robert Morrison | Coastal Bend Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:12.62p |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:12.84p |
Luis Cabrera | McAllen Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:13.48p |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.53p |
Albert Espinoza | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.61p |
James Crandall | Wave | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.32p |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.44p |
Stewart Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:14.78p |
Matthew Williams | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:14.96p |
Serafin Gomez | McAllen Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:15.62p |
Joshua Marquez | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.78p |
William Castro | Wave | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:15.87p |
Tyler Welch | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:15.88p |
Justin Fried | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:16.34p |
Jeremy Block | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:16.47p |
David Zolno | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:17.04p |
Douglas Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:17.64p |
Blake McKay | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:19.06p |
Joel Nunez-Smith | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:19.40p |
Jeffte Romero | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.24p |
Kegan Rogers | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:20.40p |
James Feigen | Wave | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.86p |
Brandon Lawver | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:21.36p |
Evan Rendon | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:21.95p |
Roderick Regan | Wave | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.38p |
Joseph Flores | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:22.57p |
Nicholas Hendrix | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.00p |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:23.06p |
Max Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.29p |
Brandon Sarich | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:23.70p |
Erik Storvik | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:23.82p |
Jonathan Rigg | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:24.44p |
Nicholas Beaudoin | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:25.25p |
Kyle Hornseth | Unattached Wave | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:25.75p |
Hogan Campbell | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:26.04p |
Trent McKay | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:26.36p |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.45p |
Manuel Bermudez | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:27.78p |
Jeremy Navarro | Alamo Area Aqua Ass-Judson | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:28.47p |
John Holody | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.67p |
Anders Storvik | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:29.76p |
Jonathon Castillo | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.29p |
Anthony Badillo | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:33.74p |
Paul Crandall | Wave | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:35.70p |
Alex Etz | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:36.50p |
Jacob Stieb | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:36.51p |
Mansal Denton | Wave | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:37.83p |
Travis Engel | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:40.15p |
Daeton Davenport | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:40.72p |
Eric Dirvin | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.77p |
Daniel Quarles | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:42.33p |
Alex Engel | Harlingen Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:43.15p |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:43.24p |
Andrew North | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:44.93p |
Andy Russell | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:47.04p |
Kyle Koeroghlian | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:47.04p |
Thomas Jones | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:47.98p |
Alejandro Delgado | Unattached Brownsville Stingra | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:48.14p |
Nicholas Allen | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:48.68p |