Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.97 |
John D'oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.15 |
David Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.18 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.13 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.23 |
Alexander Elrod | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.62 |
Patrick Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:21.48 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:22.45 |
Keith Yoho | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.46 |
Andrew Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.64 |
David Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.32 |
Stephen Carroll | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.24 |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:36.38 |
Hunter Bayley | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:36.85 |
Barrett Johannsen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:36.97 |
Cole Cragin | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:38.17 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.31p |
David Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.52p |
John D'oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.81p |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.46p |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.25p |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.26p |
Alexander Elrod | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:20.55p |
Patrick Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.65p |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:24.24p |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.66p |
Scott Royal | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:27.84p |
Daniel Becker | Montgomery County AquaJets | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:28.57p |
Keith Yoho | Klein Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.74p |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:28.79p |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:28.87p |
Edgar Hernandez | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:29.07p |
Brian Rockwell | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:29.52p |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:30.55p |
Andrew Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.94p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:31.13p |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:32.33p |
James Wong | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:32.57p |
David Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.76p |
Stephen Carroll | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:33.61p |
Daniel Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:33.90p |
Myles Wittkamper | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:34.10p |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:34.33p |
Cole Cragin | Bay Area Aquanauts | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:34.41p |
Wesley Smith | New Wave Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:34.90p |
Hunter Bayley | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:35.92p |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:38.09p |
Barrett Johannsen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:39.53p |
Patrick Murphy | Unattached Gulf | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:39.94p |
John Wong | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:41.56p |
Alex Etz | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:41.83p |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:42.42p |
Cassidy Gregerson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:42.52p |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:43.47p |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:43.54p |
Lorin Pierson | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:43.84p |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:43.91p |
Joshua Hurley | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:44.34p |
Eric Chou | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:44.89p |
Dylan Smith | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:45.21p |
Matthew Holub | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:45.55p |
Ethan Fine | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:45.86p |
Gregory Hoffman | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:46.47p |
Douglas Ilijev | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:46.95p |
Evan Hall | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:47.10p |
Josh Scott | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:47.30p |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:48.62p |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:48.74p |
Virgil Chin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:49.40p |
Robert Fountain | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:49.40p |
Adam Orr | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:49.92p |
Anthony LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:50.30p |
Christopher Jennis | Crimson Gold Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:50.90p |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 1 | 35 | 2:52.20p |
Anthony Badillo | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:54.57p |
Donnie Walker | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 37 | 2:54.86p |
William Wagner | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2:55.48p |
Michael Bishop | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2:57.87p |
Isaias Homeyer | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | 40 | 3:01.21p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Neil Caskey | Unattached Gulf | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Reed Williams | Unattached Gulf | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Garret Beaman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Nathan Edwards | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Matt Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Timothy Jones | Crimson Gold Aquatics | 6 | 1 | NSp | |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NSp |