Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Neal | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:24.67 |
Elizabeth Wycliffe | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.62 |
Kara Morelli | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:26.29 |
Ewelina Zwierzykowski | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:27.34 |
Courtney Patterson | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.36 |
Christina Thompson | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:29.57 |
Melissa Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:31.99 |
Meredith Monroe | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.09 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:33.49 |
Madeleine Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:33.70 |
Caitlin Andrew | Alamo Area Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:34.32 |
Alicia Stevens | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:34.34 |
Meghan Nebera | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:34.82 |
Jaclyn Fedors | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:35.12 |
Keri Hyde | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:35.39 |
Caroline Barnett | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:35.50 |
Lori Halvorson | SwimTulsa | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:36.74 |
Bethany Pipes | Denton City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:36.86 |
Ainsley Cookingham | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:37.04 |
Alexandria Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:37.40 |
Katherine Gunning | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:37.65 |
Erica Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:37.96 |
Laurel Whitehead | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2:37.97 |
Leigh-Ann Axt | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:38.52 |
Lauren Sewell | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:39.51 |
Ana Aguilar | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:39.97 |
Emily Cardone-Dennis | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:40.10 |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:40.99 |
Sarah Bardwell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:42.40 |
Carey Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:42.56 |
Kerry Wright | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2:42.58 |
Lindsey Perry | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:45.29 |
Tifanie Silver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:47.26 |
Katherine Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 6 | 34 | 2:49.10 |
Georgia Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 35 | 2:49.92 |
Emily Fletcher | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 36 | 2:51.57 |