Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Beverly Walker | Georgia | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.79 |
Sarah Menefee | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.04 |
Eliazbeth Moore | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.44 |
Julie Henderson | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.60 |
Geni Burts | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.66 |
Courtney Campbell | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.68 |
Julie Golden | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.93 |
Lauren Patterson | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:26.04 |
Michelle Parent | Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.15 |
Tracey Renfrew | South Texas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.68 |
Meredith Ayres | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:26.86 |
Brooke Atkinson | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:27.33 |
Katie Suhr | Georgia | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.63 |
Stacey Nedrud | Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:27.78 |
Sasha Stephens | Team North Texas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.93 |
Erin Briskie | Team North Texas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.06 |
Lauren Groblewski | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.22 |
Amanda Faulkner | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:28.74 |
Genevieve Walsh | South Texas | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:29.67 |
Jessica Wise | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:29.93 |
Meredith Lynch | Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:30.12 |
Steffanie Jurusik | Mississippi Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.84 |
Madeleine Crum | Team North Texas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.00 |
Barbara Sumrall | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.81 |
Lauren Hanson | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.99 |
Chelsea Franklin | Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.58 |
Lauren Smart | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.92 |
Casey Welsh | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:33.64 |
Jacquelin Lynch | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.60 |
Stephanie Hathaway | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:35.07 |
Hannah Chura | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:37.32 |
Ellen Grigg | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:37.64 |
Beverly Walker | Georgia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.48p |
Sarah Menefee | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.42p |
Michelle Parent | Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:26.91p |
Courtney Campbell | Gulf - Lsc | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.22p |
Julie Henderson | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.28p |
Eliazbeth Moore | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.35p |
Julie Golden | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.05p |
Tracey Renfrew | South Texas | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.63p |
Stacey Nedrud | Florida Swimming | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:28.95p |
Sasha Stephens | Team North Texas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.06p |
Katie Suhr | Georgia | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:29.08p |
Lauren Groblewski | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:29.26p |
Meredith Ayres | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.27p |
Geni Burts | Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.55p |
Brooke Atkinson | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.87p |
Erin Briskie | Team North Texas | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.95p |
Amanda Faulkner | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:30.06p |
Lauren Patterson | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:30.62p |
Ashley Howard | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:30.93p |
Stephanie Hathaway | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:31.23p |
Caroline Jones | Georgia | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:31.23p |
Lauren Hanson | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:31.27p |
Casey Welsh | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.39p |
Jessica Wise | Louisiana Swimming | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:31.69p |
Barbara Sumrall | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:31.72p |
Julie Richards | Georgia | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:31.82p |
Sune Smith | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:31.85p |
Steffanie Jurusik | Mississippi Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.86p |
Emily Shaw | Gulf - Lsc | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:32.18p |
Genevieve Walsh | South Texas | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:32.22p |
Meredith Lynch | Florida Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:32.35p |
Shaylyn Blake | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:32.77p |
Mindy Tang | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.95p |
Stephanie Napier | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:32.96p |
Ainsley Cookingham | Gulf - Lsc | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:33.04p |
Madeleine Crum | Team North Texas | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.16p |
Chelsea Franklin | Florida Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:33.21p |
Adrienne Amador | Georgia | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:33.25p |
Julia Trinh | South Texas | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:33.49p |
Megan Deardorff | Georgia | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:33.57p |
Lauren Smart | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:33.88p |
Jacquelin Lynch | Gulf - Lsc | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:33.90p |
Macey Webb | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:33.94p |
Linda Tate | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:34.28p |
Elizabeth Hempleman | Team North Texas | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:34.55p |
Jenna Montgomery | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:34.70p |
Erica Dagg | Louisiana Swimming | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:34.90p |
Stephanie Terrell | Team North Texas | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:35.13p |
Leah Woodard | South Texas | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:35.22p |
Claudia Ruby | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:35.26p |
Brittney Hocker | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:35.50p |
Jamie Wright | Louisiana Swimming | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:35.53p |
Hannah Chura | South Carolina Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.56p |
Kirsten David | Gulf - Lsc | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:35.57p |
Alicia Licht | Georgia | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:35.72p |
Bonnie Garcia-Meltin | Gulf - Lsc | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:35.81p |
Elise Bueter | Team North Texas | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:35.89p |
Kati Aggas | Florida Swimming | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:36.13p |
Dominique Rossetti | Florida Swimming | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:36.25p |
Ellen Grigg | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:36.30p |
Katherine Noland | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:36.37p |
Meredith King | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:36.39p |
Ashley Barden | Georgia | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:36.47p |
Kacie Vivo | Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:36.60p |
Monique Huynh | North Carolina Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:36.97p |
Mary Meador | Mississippi Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:37.41p |
Micah Martindale | Louisiana Swimming | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:37.41p |
Christine Slomka | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:37.64p |